CC Count 2022

Last updated  13th August 2022

NameTotal CC’sYB CC’sPosition
Terheege PartnershipTA165281
G & J Al-NasserAA10883562
T & A LukeTL13333
F C & J McGovernFCJM125154
G PringlePE3871655
J ScammellS69151456
H W & M HoughH25681337
S RichR36711228
S & N WildesSAM11119
J CosbyC509910510
A & D WoanWOAN110010
M JarroldJ25479712
J WrightonW62609112
A PiperPC6079112
Z & H JohnsonZOE19012
R H FordRHF48216
J & D LindseyL24488016
A MoretonMAD38016
A & G AdamsADAM58016
J & T RossJRO27720
White Rose PartnershipM61027620
S MagdzinskiM60927520
D NormanN17177320
S & R ClarkeSRC17220
I & S AinleyISA17020
D SturzakerS58426426
G FindlayFA756126
J NewallN17086126
I WeeksWEEK55329
C & S Meachin05229
J BurnsWB225129
G CorserLC5085129
R HooperRH15029
G N TurnerGNT15029
A & C WoodW62714335
Carson & BlakeyB67664235
G MorganGAR14235
G HawthornH60684235
P RedfordRAD14235
G HawthorneH60684235
Guppy & BarnesDD24135
P WhiteW37664035
L PitcherPE7834035
R WilsonROY14035
M StrongS71124035
P BarberB57444035
T JacksonJ28493247
O & S WilliamsMIN13247
G WilliamsW42813247
R J & W BowkerBOWK53247
J ProtheroPD5253247
G T WilliamsW42813247
C ThorneCT13147
P MerrittM58183147
R RamplinR39223147
S RobertsSTU23147
S SmithS51823147
J MooreM40593147
J A BakerYJAB13047
J LawrieL28223047
S & B SquiresS68883047
T FoddyFODD13047
J McLemanM58033047
I & P FieldingIF12264
S PlattsPLAT12264
M HibbsH57412264
L DaviesD40952264
B K & A ScottS72264
C ClarkeCHRI52264
G BallGBA112264
D MoodyMOO52264
C VaseyVASEY12264
D WhaitesW27232264
A J HigginsH55142264
G KaneK21362264
D RandallR22164
R WattsWATT52164
D MathieDHM12164
Jones and HughesJ27932164
P ReaneyR25142164
I CooperC55312164
K HulbertH60692164
E LittlehalesL23542164
G GormleyGG32164
C PotterPE4002064
R StancliffeRS12064
K BrockwellKB12064
R HudsonH45752064
L UnderwoodU2052064
R NichollsN14352064
S CoxKJB12064
G CarterC50372064
N & N JohnsonJ12064
A WilkinsonW55262064
A KellyARK12064
N BeeversB58262064
D DysonD39702064
K & V ShorthouseS64242064
L & S DevaneyDEV52064
B TaylorT29932064
C HawkinsH40772064
G BowleyB26882064
G & A HillGAH12064
P & S StevensS69482064
D LeadbetterL30882064
M LewisL28802064
S WilsonSTEF12064
P WattsW39992064
R RogersonR18002064
A StevensARN132064
A PearsonPE7582064
M FindlayMAGG112112
R ClementsC463812112
T SadlerS545111112
M WiddowsonW355311112
A MansfieldAIDAN111112
W GreeningG392411112
R MaddyM599011112
D GillardG355311112
K AllfordA96511112
Jones & HughesH537511112
R J AllenRJA111112
D StarlingDS111112
FMCTMC111112
R WarrenderMW50011112
C & M SnellSNE1111112
D HartH601311112
C LambCL111112
A OliverO95611112
R PaynePD17611112
G & A AllenALLEN511112
A GriceG379611112
T BuckettB728811112
D BruceDAB2311112
R NapierDUGS711112
J BullymentB633311112
J BennB645211112
L McIntoshM612511112
S GageSGS110112
R CozensC357910112
R G WardW333310112
N R PorterPE20010112
K HumphriesKH110112
R AplinRA4610112
B ReeseR356310112
J DoyleD366510112
A FrettenAEF110112
Thomas & WallTW110112
R WatkinsW492710112
N & N JohnstonJ110112
Z & H JohnstonZOE110112
R WelfareW577010112
M & P BakerB748810112
A ThomasT334010112
J ScamellS691510112
D BlackB608410112
R NawarauckasRN110112
J JulienJ303410112
J BirchallBIRCH110112
A & C AdamsADAM510112
G JacksonJACK010112
K FewlassKF110112
D CritchlowC556610112
G MooreM468410112
Flintham, Clay & CrowIMP510112
A & N MichaelMICA110112
Swan & FordSUE210112
J BoweyB558910112
K AllisonAA169510112
R KeeberK136810112
P & T DyeD401310112
C HarveyH533010112
S & J GillanSJG110112
S WestW610010112
N JohnsonJ110112
J RogersR328810112
K & B BateyB396010112
D HarrisonH515310112
M McCleilandM614210112
B AndersonA62810112
J JonesJ290710112
K & T SmithTENOR110112
J C ClarkJCC110112
A MansfieldM616210112
B BlackmoreBGB110112
J & D FaramFC55710112
J GriffithsG352610112
Ellis & PurdueRAE110112
J JulienJ303410112
Miss T NewsonN175810112
D BrutonB564710112
H KnapmanGK110112
M ShoreSHORE110112

 

Contact Us

The Budgerigar Society, 8 Garvie Brae, Tayport, Fife, DD6 9PR.

Tel 01828 633030

Social Media

Copyright © 2021 The Budgerigar Society
web design by Paragon Consultants

X
0
    0
    Your Basket
    Your basket is emptyReturn to Shop