Skip to main content

Breeder of the Year 2023

Last Up-Dated 40th November 2023

Champion
Name & Exhibitors CodePointsRank
F C & J McGovern  FCJM11451
Terheege Partnership  TA11232
T & A Luke  TL11213
J Scammell  S6915834
White Rose Partnership   WRP4575
G & J Al-Nasser  AA1088506
M Widdowson  W3553457
C Huxley  H3889338
J Lawrie  L2822309
J Burns B72862510
Benn & Newall  N17082311
I Weeks  WEEK52311
P Barber  B57442311
G N Turner  GNT12014
P Merritt  M58181615
Thomas & Wall  TW11516
R Wilson  ROY11516
A & D Woan  WOAN11516
B Blackmore  BGB11319
K & B Batey  B39601020
V Croud  C4375821
I Standley  S5409821
D Snell  S6146821
P Merritt M5818821
D Leadbetter  L3088525
G Bowley  B2688525
S & R Clarke  SRC1525
G Findlay  FA75525
J Lees  LEE5525
A & N Michael  MICA1525
B Taylor  T2993525
R Warrender  W4435525
P White  W3766525
M Smith  S3610525
S Cox  C3564525
D Critchlow  C5566525
P & T Dye  D4013237
S Rich R3671237
Intermediate
Name & Exhibitors CodePointsRank
S Platts  PLAT11001
G Ball  GBA11502
M Woodfield  MICK2502
G Chadwick  C5955484
G Morgan  GAR1455
T Jackson  J2849455
P & A Partnership  PE731437
J Sweet  J6661308
G Dragoonis  D3244259
R Nicholls  N1435259
S West  W61002111
D Harrison  M51532012
C & L Newson  CLN11613
K Fewlass  KF11514
E Littlehales  L23541514
N Masham  M49831514
G Whittington W62281514
J Gibbens  G38971018
R Clements  C46381018
P Eales  E16351018
R Maddy M59901018
Swain & Ford  SUE2622
J Hedaux  H4199523
M Gray  G2890523
A Young  Y411523
R Vallis  V444523
J & D Faram  FC557523
N R Porter PE200523
S Smith  S5182523
J Griffiths  G3526523
J Mould  JEM1523
Novice
Name & Exhibitors CodePointsRank
S & R Roberts  STU22031
C Vasey  VASEY1732
G Simpson  GSB1732
M Strong  S7112454
M McClelland  M6142405
J Hocking  H6091306
K Hulbert  H6099267
G Hawthorn  H6066258
S Horner  H5542258
S Clements  CW42010
B Fysh  FC5671611
D Martin  M59581512
M Burns  B75411113
C Marshall  M52001014
S Levitt  L32701014
G Kane  K12361014
C Morris  M59381014
S Magdzinski  M60721014
K & T Smith S63931014
C & K Bellows  B74791014
S Andrew  BLOND11014
D Gardiner  G3611522
M Locking  L3324522
Norman & Orton  N1717522
P Fitzgerald  FIT2522
S Toole  T3108522
J Hockling  H6091522
W Greening  G3924522
Julien & Yule  J3034522
P Mills  M5375522
D Moody  MOO5522
J Wrighton W6260132
Junior
Name & Exhibitors CodePointsRank
H Johnson  HARRY11611
C Terheege  CAL11372
E Vasey  EMILY11103
Junior Ginge  GINGE1604
A Stubbs  S7170505
C Pitcher  PE784206
I Hamilton  H6084107
L McIntosh  L6125107
H McKeown  M590159
A Newall  N178959

X
0
    0
    Your Basket
    Your basket is emptyReturn to Shop