Skip to main content

Best in Show Winners 2023

Last Up-Dated 30th November 2023

Best in Show Winners
NameCodeRing NoPoints ValueShowShow StatusDate
S PlattsPLAT1Not BS0Leeds BSGold02/07/2023
J BurnsWB22WB22 97 218Lliw Valley BSGold01/07/2023
J ScammellS6915S6915 93 226Edinburgh BSSilver08/07/2023
K & T SmithTENOR1TENOR1 77 2010Northern B SArea02/07/2023
P BarberB5744B5744-19-216West Norfolk BCSilver09/07/2023
G BowleyB2688B2688-36-226Doncaster BSSilver16/08/2023
P & A PartnershipPE731PE731-60-2110South Midlands BSArea16/08/2023
J ScammellS6915S6915 93 818Land O BurnsGold22/07/2023
C & A SnellSNE11R2514 107 2110LEA BSArea23/07/2023
R WatkinsW4927W4927-112-216Heads of the Valley BSSilver22/07/2023
R HooperRH1RH1-0-226Plymouth & Torbay BSSilver23/07/2023
R WilsonROY1ROY1 17 238Tayside BSGold30/07/2023
M StrongS7112S17112-35-2110YBSArea30/07/2023
T & A LukeTL1TL1-40-236South Durham & Tees Valley BSSilver23/07/2023
D MoodyMOO5MOO5-3-226Castleford BSSilver06/08/2023
A & G AdamsADAM5None0South West Lancs BSGold06/08/2023
R WatkinsW4927W4927-112-218Worcestershire BSGold15/07/2023
G & J Al-NasserAA1088AA1088-151-206Southend & District BSSilver06/08/2023
S & B SquiresS6888S6888-100-226Ipswich BSSilver30/07/2023
Not BS MemberDorset & District BSSilver16/07/2023
G BowleyB2658B2688-60-206N W Leicester BSSilver06/08/2023
G BowleyB2658B2688-5-228South Cheshire B SGold13/08/2023
T JacksonJ2849J2849-4-228Somerset BSGold30/07/2023
A & G AdamsADAM5No Ring0L C & N W BSArea30/07/2023
White Rose PartnershipWRP4M6102-18-216Sheffield BSSilver20/08/2023
J LawrieL2822L2822-76-238South Hampshire B SGold13/08/2023
S & B SquiresS6888S6888-100-226Norwich & Norfolk B SSilver13/08/2023
B McCabeM3976M3976-48-226Northamptonshire B SSilver20/08/2023
A & G AdamsADAM5ADAM5-68-226North Staffs B SSilver20/08/2023
I WeeksWEEK5WEEK5-38-238Bristol B SGold06/08/2023
I StandleyS5409S5409-6-226Hastings B SSilver20/08/2023
White Rose PartnershipWRP4M6102-18-216York & District B SSilver27/08/2023
J ScammellS6915S6915-84-226West Lothian & District B SSilver20/08/2023
T & A LukeTL1TL1-303-218North East National B SGold20/08/2023
R WilsonROY1ROY1-27-226Dunbartonshire B SSilver26/08/2023
G BowleyB2688B2688 60 209Trent Valley B SPlatinum26/08/2023
I WeeksWEEK5WEEK5-53-206Cornwall B SSilver20/08/2023
A & D WoanWOAN1WOAN1-122-218Birmingham B SGold12/08/2023
G & J Al-NasserAA1088AA1088-82 206Cambridge B SSilver27/08/2023
J LawrieL2822L2822-2-216Southern ClassicSilver27/08/2023
White Rose PartnershipWRP4W6102-5-226Gateshead & NewcastleSilver02/09/2023
A & G AdamsADAM5Not Rung0Gwynedd BSPlatinum03/09/2023
J BurnsB7286WB22-99-2110Welsh B SArea27/08/2023
Terheege PartnershipTA1TA1-21-238Peterborough & South Lincs BSGold03/09/2023
P MerrittM5818M5818-43-238Swindon B SGold09/09/2023
J ScammellS6915S6915-93-226Forth Valley B SSilver16/09/2023
Terheege PartnershipTA1TA1-202-2210MBAArea08/09/2023
R WattsWATT5WATT5-5-226South Eastern B CSilver17/09/2023
Jones & HughesH5375J2793-27-219The NationalPlatinum01/10/2023
J AshbyJDA1Not BS0Mid EssexGold10/09/2023
S CoxC3564C3564-3-2310Western Counties B & F B SArea01/10/2023
J ScammellS6915S6915-93-2210Scottish B SArea07/10/2023
White Rose PartnershipWRP4IDH1-98-216Ollerton & Bevercotes CBSSilver15/10/2023
M KiffK1650K1650-17-224North Walsham ASBronze15/10/2023
Ackers & BirdNICKY1NICKY1-183-2110London & Southern CountiesArea13/10/2023
J CoxC5436PD758-36-224Halesowen & District CBSBronze22/10/2023
J BurnsWB22WB22-99-216Aberystwyth & Mid Wales ASSilver07/10/2023
J ScammellS6915S6915-93-229Scottish NationalPlatinum08/10/2023
S RichR3671R3671-110-204Duchy Open BSBronze22/10/2023
M KiffK1650K1650-17-224Norwich Alliance CBSBronze05/11/2023

X
0
    0
    Your Basket
    Your basket is emptyReturn to Shop