Skip to main content

CC Count 2023

Last Updated 29th November 2023

NameTotal CC’sYB CC’sPosition
Terheege PartnershipTA1157851
T & A LukeTL1101492
G & J Al-NasserAA108890303
F C & J McGovernFCJM181424
J ScammellS691558215
Benn & NewallBENN150376
A & D WoanWOAN143167
White Rose PartnershipIDH142158
G PringlePE38742118
A & G AdamsADAM537710
R WilsonROY137810
G & A AllenALLEN5321112
G WilliamsW4281291813
S & R RobertsSTU2282414
S & N WildesNIGE1281114
S RichR367128714
T JacksonJ2849271217
P & S StevensS694827617
C VaseyVASEY1271617
J CosbyC5099251020
J LawrieL282225920
G HawthornH6068241422
R HooperRH1231123
I WeeksWEEK5221724
G FindlayFA75221624
P & A PartnershipPE73122824
Thomas & WallTW1211227
G BowleyB268821127
G SimpsonGSB1201529
P & T DyeD4013201329
P BarberB5744181131
J BurnsWB2217332
S CoxC3564161133
B BlackmoreBGB1161333
A & L PitcherPE783151335
H JohnsonHARRY1141036
J RossJRO1141336
S MagdzinskiM6092131038
Norman & OrtonN171713238
K & B BateyB396013738
N MashamM498313538
J WrightonW626013238
R RamplinR392212243
K HulbertH606912643
M WiddowsonW355312843
M RobertsR112543
S & R ClarkeC463712843
G CarterC503712443
C ThorneCT111550
P WhiteW376611050
S & B SquiresS688811250
Holland StudHB82610653
A HaynesH384310453
M StrongS711210753
M McClellandM61429756
G MorganGAR19556
SCOT2BBN519356
S AndrewBLOND19556
P RedfordRAD19356
C SmithS72068861
M LewisL28808361
R WattsWATT58161
R NichollsN14358461
J BoweyB55898761
C HuxleyH38898461
B K & A ScottS78061
A BrooksB75128261
D & L RafisR36978461
G N TurnerGNT18661
Jones & HughesH56957171
Guppy & BarnesDD27571
B TaylorT29937271
S PlattsPLAT17371
D MoodyMOO57471
Junior GingeGINGE17171
D SnellS61467571
M ShoreSHORE17371
S TooleT31087471
C & A SnellSNE117571
J HockingH60917571
R WatkinsW49276182
T FoddyFODD16382
K & V ShorthouseS69546182
P MerrittM58186582
R H FordRHF46582
G DragoonisD38446282
R ClementsC46386082
G BallGBA116382
D CheshireC61796382
A StevensARN136382
R CarrC14846582
J LeesLEE56282
M KiffK16506082
J MitchellJIM56082
Swain & FordSUE25296
M BurnsMB7465496
I LaddL33005496
A FrettenAEF15296
T SadlerS54515496
S GardinerG14665596
J & D LindseyL24485096
N R PorterPE2005196
G KaneK21365396
S WilsonSTEF15296
E VaseyEMILY15196
R G JonesRGJ15396
J GibbensG38975596
Julian & YuleJ30345196
D BruceDAB235396
K & T SmithTENOR15396
J MooreM40595196
G GormleyGG35496
C HickmanH552644114
R FernFS143114
C & K BellowsB702741114
J ProtheroPD52542114
C HawkinsH407740114
K FewlassKF142114
R PaynePD17641114
C MooneyMOONE143114
K WhiteW533142114
Julien & YuleJY141114
D DoltonD399141114
Weldale StudISA141114
J WheelerW626540114
I StandleyS540942114
Freeborn & ThorpeAND141114
R BoalerB736641114
Blakey & CarsonBC144114
B AndersonA62843114
J PunchardP94842114
Ulyatt & WarmanU18542114
D HarrisH497542114
G & A HillGAH142114
D TannerTAN143114
A MortonMAD342114
R MaddyM599030138
M & D WalkerMDW131138
P SmithS650831138
J SweetS666132138
C RandallR200830138
P ChandlerC571230138
C TerheegeCAL133138
Hutt & O’ReillyB365533138
Weldale StuddISA130138
B ReeseR356331138
R AplinRA4630138
M & P BakerB748831138
I StanleyS540932138
V CroudC437532138
R MarstonM546031138
T & L JukesJUKE530138
R WarrenderGJ0532138
C ClarkeCHRI530138
FMCDF131138
A & C WoodW627130138
P ReaneyR251430138
S GageSGS131138
S BaileyB3432138
N & N JohnsonJ133138
M BagnallB394531138
Clarke & PhilipsIC130138
A OliverO95632138
S ClementsCW431138
D CollinsDEN130138
D BrownMRSB2130138
B McCabeM397630138
Lincolnshire PartnershipNEAL131138
T JeffreyTJ6931138
A DuckD402333138
McKeown & FretwellSKY533138
K LewisL316620173
J BishopBISH120173
N TaylorT308020173
C PotterPE40020173
A J W BakerB547420173
D HartH601320173
A J HigginsH551420173
Wright & PearsonW273820173
J & D FaramFC55721173
R G WardW333320173
R StaigS399020173
J BairdJPB120173
A WilkinsonW617020173
L ThompsonT281420173
G TillsonT258522173
S HornerH554220173
D LeadbetterL308821173
M LockingL332420173
M ChapmanVMC122173
E ThorpeT342722173
T & Y TuxfordPAT121173
J GriffithsG352622173
J & J BirdsM580322173
N BeeversB582621173
G MooreM468420173
R FrancisFRAN121173
P WassallW462620173
L DaviesD409522173
Hurford & WoodDHPW120173
W GreeningG392422173
Thorogood & NaylorT281621173
Ackers & BirdNICKY120173
P HensonPEL420173
P HutchinsonHELP120173
R MellingMEL120173
P EalesE163522173
J LundL275721173
J RogersR328821173
H WindWIND122173
R J & W BowkerBOWK521173
T & P LeedhamL321520173
R SturgeonS722620173
C ThorpeCT120173
H KnapmanGK120173
L McIntoshM612521173
A & N MichaelM554220173
T McCrindleTMC121173
D BrutonB564721173
R StancliffeRS120173
Cooke & SimpsonJAG1221173
S LevittL327021173
Mrs N TaylorT308021173
R CleaverC544122173
M CassonCAS120173
A J AndrewsAJA121173
G KitchenerKB1121173
R HillH321820173
R McCabeM397621173
G ChadwickC595522173
R JonesRGJ111232
P CurtisP99910232
M HemingwayHEM110232
G LudlowL260610232
G HawkinsH407711232
Miss E ThorpeT342711232
K MitchellM573011232
R BollandRJB110232
J HandleyH610710232
R ElorifiORF1111232
R ElorfiORF1111232
J GarrattG381110232
D WhiteheadW600311232
J A BakerB496710232
J & T BairdB752110232
S SomervilleS702510232
W OrrWORR110232
A DuttonD292710232
Wright & Pearson (    )PE75810232
Ullyatt & WarmanU18510232
P FitzgeraldFIT211232
G WarrenW479210232
R BowkerBOWK510232
W PeacockPC66511232
FMCDF110232
D BlackB608410232
R WarrenerMW50010232
A KellyARK110232
B FyshFC56711232
Simon GardenerG146611232
C MarshallM520911232
B AndersonA62811232
C MayersM580210232
R WelfareW577010232
A BirdALAN1510232
C LambCL110232
B GreenwayB332311232
M GreenwayMBG111232
A MansfieldAIDEN110232
R FordRHF411232
J GibbonsG389711232
J FollyFOLL110232
A & R DerricuttD445510232
R H FordRHF411232
K AllisonAA169511232
D FairholmFC58311232
A RichardsR307511232
M PateP810232
K LeedhamL183311232
K CampionC452510232
J LequandL314810232
G WillcocksDOCR310232
G & R SuttonS593410232
D CritchlowC556611232
T NewsonN175810232
S & R SquiresS688810232
C & L NewsonCLN111232
S WestW610010232
D CordeyC613910232
M ThompsonMHT110232
E ChadwickC595511232
M DunkleyD422010232
D RandallR210232
R VallisV44411232
S AdamsA97210232
Gulley & CocksMK111232
A YoungY41110232
A WelchW623211232
R PowellLSP210232
D GillttG392011232
M McGeeM615010232
T BaronATB12310232
S NichollsN178011232
G CorserC258011232
C RoweR394210232
I C StandleyS540910232
M HawkeH296710232
Forbes & BarrettFB111232
D HussellH223510232
A BrainB732411232
A SutherlandS690410232
A MacaulayARM1211232
M W BloxhamB691311232
Gully & CocksMK111232
M QuestWG710232
C VernalV47411232
C BrickellB714510232
A PricePE39210232
Ellis & PurdueRAE111232
A BrookB751210232
R SmithS714611232
C SkyrmeS335110232
T HigginsH551410232
S BodyB735511232
F OckerbyO113910232
Julen & YuleJY110232
A NewallN178911232
L McIntoshM612511232
Gulley & CooksMK111232
M VincentV54911232

 

X
0
    0
    Your Basket
    Your basket is emptyReturn to Shop