Skip to main content

West Norfolk BC Silver Show 23

Show Date9th July 2023
Show Name /StatusWest Norfolk BC
Birds Benched364
ExhibitorsChampionIntermediateNoviceJuniorTotal
1749131
JudgesR Keeber;  T Jukes;  Mrs L Jukes
Award
Best in Show9-3B5744P BarberB5744- 19-216
Best Young Bird in Show111-2TA1Terheege PartnershipTA1-90-233
Best Any Age in Show9-3B5744P Barber
Best Opposite Sex Any Age in Show14-2TA1Terheege Partnership
Best Opposite sex Young Bird in Show144-1W3553M Widdowson
Best Champion Any Age9-3B5744P Barber
Best Champion Young Bird111-2TA1Terheege Partnership
Best Intermediate Any Age206-1G3897G Gibbens
Best Intermediate Young Bird339-1G3897G Gibbens
Best Novice Any Age435-1W6260J Wrighton
Best Novice Young Bird519-1L3270S Levitt
Best Junior Any Age649-1CAL1C Terheege
Best Junior Young Bird735-1CAL1C Terheege
Best First Year Novice Exhibit512-1L3324M Locking
ExhibitorBreeder Ring NumberExhibitors CodeEntered
AALight GreenTerheege PartnershipTA1 23 22TA115
AADark or Olive GreenTerheege PartnershipTA1 127 21TA18
AASkyBlueA HaynesH3843 6 21H384325
AACobalt, Mauve or VioletHutt & O’ReillyB3655 14 23B365522
AAGrey GreenP BarberB5744 19 21B574414
AAGreyTerheege PartnershipTA1 90 23TA114
AAOpaline GreenTerheege PartnershipTA1 3 22TA17
AAOpaline BlueR H FordRHF4 26 23RHF45
AACinnamon GreenJ WrightonW6260 39 21W626015
AACinnamon BlueS GageSGS1 65 22SGS123
AAOpaline CinnamonT FoddyFODD1 9 23FODD17
AALutinoA BrookB7512 67 22B751221
AAAlbinoJ WrightonW6260 77 21W626010
AAYellow-wingP & S StevensS6948 75 22S69489
AAWhitewingM LewisL2880 29 20L28808
AACrest or TuftB TaylorT2993 127 21T29936
AASF Spangle GreenP & S Stevens (A & G Adams)ADAM5 83 20S69488
AASF Spangle BlueP & S StevensS6948 70 21S694822
AADF SpangleM WiddowsonW3553 99 22W35536
AADominant PiedTerheege PartnershipTA1 245 21TA111
AARecessive PiedB TaylorT2993 17 21T29938
AAYellow FaceM WiddowsonW3553 5 23W355316
AARare Variety1
AAClearbodyJ WrightonW6260 84 21W62607
AAAny Other ColourTerheege PartnershipEMM4 13 22EMM413
AAPairJ GibbensG389710
AATeamP BarberB574424
AAColour BudgerigarM Lewis (M Roberts)R1 186 22L288011
AACBPairP & T DyeD40136
AACBTeamP & T DyeD401312
AANovice YB COMS LevittL3270 59 23L3270
AAJunior YB COMC TerheegeCAL1 3 23CAl1

Northern BS AREA Show 2023

Show Date2nd July 2023
Show Name /StatusNorthern BS AREA show
Birds Benched376
ExhibitorsChampionIntermediateNoviceJuniorTotal
1368129
JudgesG Findlay;  R Staig;  D Cairns;  J Rogers
AwardCage No.CodeExhibitorRing No.Certificate Points Value
Best in Show419-2TENOR1K & T SmithTENOR1 77 2010
Best Young Bird in Show119-2TL1T & A LukeTL1 31 235
Best Any Age in Show419-2TENOR1K & T Smith
Best Opposite Sex Any Age in Show20-2RAD1P Redford
Best Opposite sex Young Bird in Show526-1VASEY1C Vasey
Best Champion Any Age1-3TL1T & A Luke
Best Champion Young Bird119-2TL1T & A Luke
Best Intermediate Any Age209-2MEL1R Melling
Best Intermediate Young Bird339-1H5153D Harrison
Best Novice Any Age419-2TENOR1K & T Smith
Best Novice Young Bird526-1VASEY1C Vasey
Best Junior Any Age619-1EMILY1E VAsey
Best Junior Young Bird725-1EMILY1E Vasey
Best First Year Novice Exhibit
AgeClassExhibitorBreeder Ring NumberExhibitors CodeEntered
AALight GreenT & A LukeTL1 354 20TL17
AADark or Olive GreenT & A LukeTL1 260 22TL16
AASkyBlueBenn & Newall   (J Melling)MEL1 8 22N17089
AACobalt, Mauve or VioletM McClelland  ( S Wilson)STEF1 43 27M614212
AAGrey GreenR MellingMEL1 51 22MEL122
AAGreyR H Ford  (A Marchant)POTT5 420 21RHF415
AAOpaline GreenR MellingMEL1 42 21MEL13
AAOpaline BlueK & B BateyB3960 64 22B39606
AACinnamon GreenT & A LukeTL1 22 19TL111
AACinnamon BlueK & T SmithTENOR1 77 20TENOR118
AAOpaline CinnamonT & A LukeTL1 124 22TL14
AALutinoT & A LukeTL1 440 22TL17
AAAlbinoBenn & Newall  (D Brutton)B5647 68 21N17084
AAYellow-wingG PringlePE387 126 21PE3879
AAWhitewingG PringlePE387 15 21PE3873
AACrest or TuftS Smith ( A & G Adams)ADAM5 346 20S51826
AASF Spangle GreenJ Bowey  (B Close)BC2 89 19B59898
AASF Spangle BlueT & A LukeTL1 88 19TL111
AADF SpangleP Redford ( ????)LND1 48 22RAD15
AADominant PiedC & A SnellSNE11 196 22SNE116
AARecessive PiedJ ProtheroPD525 4 22PD5257
AAYellow FaceT & A LukeTL1 184 20TL113
AARare VarietyG PringlePE387 97 21PE3873
AAClearbody1
AAAny Other ColourT & A LukeTL1 288 20TL19
AAPair2
AATeamC VaseyVASEY112
AAColour BudgerigarJ BairdJPB1 190 22JPB12
AACBPair
AACBTeam
AANovice AA COMC Vasey  (B Lloyd)BTB1 72 22VASEY1
AAJunior AA COME Vasey ( C Vasey)VASEY1 81 22EMILY1
AAFirst Year Novice Exhibit COM
YBLight GreenK & T SmithTENOR1 6 23TENOR19
YBDark or Olive GreenJ BoweyB5589 1 23B55895
YBSkyBlueK AllisonAA1695 14 23AA16958
YBCobalt, Mauve or VioletR H FordRHF4 51 23RHF47
YBGrey GreenT & A LukeTL1 41 23TL114
YBGreyK & B BateyB3960 5 23B39609
YBOpaline GreenK & B BateyB3960 9 23B39604
YBOpaline BlueR H FordRHF4 26 23RHF46
YBCinnamon GreenC VaseyVASEY1 12 23VASEY110
YBCinnamon BlueT & A LukeTL1 31 22TL111
YBOpaline CinnamonK & T SmithTENOR1 18 23TENOR15
YBLutinoC VaseyVASEY1 4 23VASEY18
YBAlbinoC VaseyVASEY1 48 23VASEY14
YBYellow-wingJ BoweyB5589 11 23B55897
YBWhitewingG PringlePE387 38 23PE3873
YBCrest or TuftM McClellandM6142 8 23M61423
YBSF Spangle GreenJ BoweyB5589 26 23B55893
YBSF Spangle BlueC VaseyVASEY1 27 23VASEY15
YBDF SpangleBenn & NewallB6482 51 23B46827
YBDominant PiedC & A SnellSNE11 54 23SNE113
YBRecessive PiedJ ProtheroPD525 45 23PD5255
YBYellow FaceD FairholmFC583 35 23FC5833
YBRare VarietyG PringlePE387 23 23PE38711
YBClearbody
YBAny Other ColourT & A LukeTL1 169 23TL15
YBColour Budgerigar
YBNovice YB COMM McClellandM6142 15 23M6142
YBJunior YB COME VaseyEMILY1 4 23EMILY1

 

Edinburgh BS Silver Show

Show Date8th July 2023
Show Name /StatusEdinburgh BS Silver Show
Birds Benched464
ExhibitorsChampionIntermediateNoviceJuniorTotal
146133
JudgesD Cottrell   J Cosby  G Williams
Award
Best in Show39-1S6915J ScammellS6915-93-226
Best Young Bird in Show526-1VASEY1C VaseyVASEY1-48-233
Best Any Age in Show39-1S6915J Scammell
Best Opposite Sex Any Age in Show38-1S6915J Scammell
Best Opposite sex Young Bird in Show137-3N1708Benn & Newall
Best Champion Any Age39-1S6915J Scammell
Best Champion Young Bird137-3N1708Benn & Newall
Best Intermediate Any Age211-4D3844G Dragoonis
Best Intermediate Young Bird334-1D3844G Dragoonis
Best Novice Any Age419-3VASEY1C Vasey
Best Novice Young Bird526-1VASEY1C Vasey
Best Junior Any Age635-2EMILY1E Vasey
Best Junior Young Bird705-2EMILY1E Vasey
AALight GreenBenn & NewallN1708 84 22N170819
AADark or Olive GreenR WilsonROY1 104 21ROY18
AASkyBlueJ T RossJRO1 23 22JRO123
AACobalt, Mauve or VioletG DragoonisD3844 3 23D384420
AAGrey GreenR WilsonROY1 27 21ROY123
AAGreyG DragoonisD3844 3 21D384432
AAOpaline GreenJ T RossJTR1 16 23JTR16
AAOpaline BlueK & B BateyB3960 64 22B396014
AACinnamon GreenC VaseyVASEY1 12 23VASEY122
AACinnamon BlueJ ScammellS6915 73 20S691528
AAOpaline CinnamonBenn & NewallN1709 121 21N170814
AALutinoC Vasey (A Michaels)MICA1 61 20VASEY116
AAAlbinoC VaseyVASEY1 48 23VASEY19
AAYellow-wingG PringlePE387 126 21PE38722
AAWhitewingS SomervilleS7025 32 21S702525
AACrest or TuftG FindlayFA75 1 23FA757
AASF Spangle GreenC Vasey (B Lloyd)BTB1 72 22VASEY124
AASF Spangle BlueBenn & NewallN1708 62 22N170820
AADF SpangleJ ScammellS6915 52 22S691514
AADominant PiedJ ScammellS6915 93 22S691512
AARecessive Pied1
AAYellow FaceJ ScammellS6915 124 22S691524
AARare VarietyG PringlePE387 99 22PE38715
AAClearbodyB Troup (    )????? 1 22BT5111
AAAny Other ColourC Vasey (Karl Adamson)GK9 30 20VASEY115
AAPairG FindlayFA7514
AATeamC VaseyVASEY112
AAColour BudgerigarG FindlayFA75 15 22FA7510
AACBPairG FindlayFA754
AACBTeam
AALight GreenBenn & NewallN1708 84 23N170810.91626
AADark or Olive GreenR WilsonROY1 104 22ROY210.57734
AASkyBlueJ T RossJRO1 23 23JRO210.23842

 

Leeds BS 75th Aniversary Gold Show 2023

Show Date2nd July 2023
Show Name /StatusLEEDS BS 75th Aniversary Gold Show
Birds Benched309
ExhibitorsChampionIntermediateNoviceJuniorTotal
JudgesAlan Adams: Gina Adams; John Cosby
AwardCage No.CodeExhibitorRing No.Certificate Points Value
Best in Show219-2PLAT1S PlattsNot BS Rung
Best Young Bird in Show133-2WRP4White Rose Partnership5
Best Any Age in Show219-2PLAT1S Platts
Best Opposite Sex Any Age in Show24-1GNT1G N Turner
Best Opposite sex Young Bird in Show338-1KF1K Fewlass
Best Champion Any Age9-1C2580G Corser
Best Champion Young Bird133-2WRP4White Rose Partnership
Best Intermediate Any Age219-2PLAT1S Platts
Best Intermediate Young Bird335-1PLAT1S Platts
Best Novice Any Age418-1CHRI5C Clarke
Best Novice Young Bird525-1M5200C Marshall
Best Junior Any Age635-1S7170A Stubbs
Best Junior Young Bird738-1S7170A Stubbs
Best First Year Novice Exhibit
AgeClassExhibitorBreeder Ring NumberExhibitors CodeEntered
AALight GreenBenn & NewallN1708 84 22N170811
AADark or Olive GreenN R PorterPE200 19 21PE2004
AASkyBlueB Anderson (     )LA453 34 22A62814
AACobalt, Mauve or VioletWhite Rose PartnershipIDH1 101 21IDH13
AAGrey GreenG Corser ( R Long )L2241 124 21C258015
AAGreyC ClarkeCHRI5 64 22CHRI515
AAOpaline GreenN R PorterPE200 72 22PE2003
AAOpaline BlueBenn & NewallN1708 136 21N17083
AACinnamon GreenC ClarkeCHRI5 67 22CHRI57
AACinnamon BlueG MooreM4684 85 20M468412
AAOpaline CinnamonBenn & NewallN1708 121 21N17085
AALutinoK FewlassKF1 75 21KF18
AAAlbinoC Marshall (R Ward)W3333 25 22M52006
AAYellow-wingN Beevers ( G Pringle)PE387 32 22B58262
AAWhitewingN Beevers ( G Pringle)PE387 70 22B58263
AACrest or TuftK & V ShorthouseS6954 71 21S69544
AASF Spangle GreenWhite Rose PartnershipM6102 53 19M610213
AASF Spangle BlueA Stubbs ( N Merrick)M5368 12 21S717010
AADF SpangleG Corser (T Williams)TIM1 6 19C25806
AADominant PiedS PlattsPLAT1 44 22PLAT117
AARecessive PiedWhite Rose Partnership (M Ramshaw)RAM1 73 21WRP44
AAYellow FaceG Corser ( ?????)L2841 101 20C258023
AARare VarietyN BeeversB5826 153 19B58262
AAClearbodyN Beevers ( L Ellis)E2181 5 21B58262
AAAny Other ColourJones & Hughes ( I Weeks)WEEK5 86 22H537510
AAPairC ClarkeCHRI56
AATeam4
AAColour Budgerigar
AACBPair
AACBTeam
AANovice AA COMC ClarkeCHRI5 78 20CHRI5
AAJunior AA COM
AAFirst Year Novice Exhibit COM
YBLight GreenB AndersonA628 48 23A6282
YBDark or Olive GreenB AndersonA628 2 23A6282
YBSkyBlueBenn & NewallN1708 14 23N17085
YBCobalt, Mauve or VioletBenn & NewallN1708 7 23N17084
YBGrey GreenWhite Rose PartnershipWRP4 82 23WRP43
YBGreyBenn & NewallN1708 64 23N17087
YBOpaline Green1
YBOpaline Blue
YBCinnamon GreenBenn & NewallN1708 35 23N17087
YBCinnamon BlueBenn & NewallN1708 6 23N17089
YBOpaline CinnamonBenn & NewallN1708 85 23N17089
YBLutinoC MarshallM5200M52002
YBAlbinoG N TurnerGNT1 31 23GNT14
YBYellow-wing
YBWhitewing1
YBCrest or TuftK & V ShorthouseS7065 8 23S70652
YBSF Spangle GreenWhite Rose PartnershipWRP4 98 23WRP45
YBSF Spangle BlueBenn & NewallN1708 31 23N17088
YBDF SpangleK FewlassKF1 9 23KF14
YBDominant PiedN P PorterPE200 30 23PE2003
YBRecessive PiedB AndersonA628 17 23A6286
YBYellow FaceB AndersonA628 17 23A6286
YBRare Variety
YBClearbody1
YBAny Other ColourG N TurnerGNT1 18 23GNT14
YBColour BudgerigarSimon GardenerG1466 3 23G14662
YBNovice YB COM
YBJunior YB COMA StubbsS7170 1 23S7170

 

Specialist & Rare Variety Show 2023

Show Date24th June 2023
Show Name /StatusThe Specialist & Rare Variety Show
Birds Benched447
ExhibitorsChampionIntermediateNoviceJuniorTotal
22613344
JudgesM Chapman; K Leedham; R Watts;  C Ramps (Portugal)
AgeClassExhibitorBreeder Ring NumberExhibitors CodeEntered
AALutinoC ThorneCT1 9 22CT117
AAAlbinoTerheege PartnershipTA1 169 21TA112
AAYellow-wingS MagdzinskiM6092 69 22M609212
AAWhitewingT JacksonJ2849 13 22J284912
AACrest or TuftNorman & OrtonN1717 206 22N171721
AASF Spangle GreenC ThorneCT1 23 21CT16
AASF Spangle BlueTerheege PartnershipTA1 184 20TA122
AADF SpangleK Mitchell (Terheege Partnership)TA1 63 19M573011
AADominant PiedTerheege PartnershipTA1 245 21TA114
AARecessive PiedTerheege PartnershipEMM4 36 21EMM424
AAYellow FaceG & J Al-NasserAA1088 127 20AA10889
AARare VarietyS & N WildesSAM1 219 22SAM111
AAClearbodyS & N WildesSAM1 204 22SAM116
AAOlive Mauve or VioletJ ProtheroPD525 52 21PD5257
AALacewingS & N WildesNIGE1 96 21NIGE16
AAAny Other ColourTerheege PartnershipEMM4 13 22EMM48
AAPairNorman & OrtonN17178
AATeamS & N WildesSAM116
AAColour BudgerigarG D Findlay  ( M Pate)P8 4 22FA754
AAColour BudgerigarM RobertsR1 193 21R12
AAColour BudgerigarP Chandler ( N Taylor)T3680 33 22C57123
AAColour BudgerigarN TaylorT3080 37 22T30803
AAColour BudgerigarG D Findlay  ( M Roberts)R! 89 22FA753
AAColour BudgerigarP ChandlerC5712 23 22C57123
AAColour BudgerigarM RobertsR1 32 21R13
AAColour BudgerigarM RobertsR1 174 21R13
AAColour BudgerigarG & A AllenALLEN5 106 22ALLEN53
AAColour BudgerigarS & N WildesSAM1 114 22SAM19
AACB PairM RobertsR116
CB TeamS & N WildesSAM112
YBLutinoS & N WildesSAM1 307 23SAM111
YBAlbinoT SadlerS5451 66 23S54516
YBYellow-wingS MagdzinskiM6092 8 23M609211
YBWhitewingT JacksonJ2849 5 23T28498
YBCrest or TuftG  D FindlayFA75 18 23FA7514
YBSF Spangle GreenTerheege PartnershipTA1 8 23TA12
YBSF Spangle BlueC TerheegeCAL1 3 23CAL110
YBDF SpangleK MitchellM5730 6 23M57305
YBDominant PiedG WilliamsW4281 26 23W42819
YBRecessive PiedTerheege PartnershipEMM4 22 23EMM410
YBYellow FaceG WilliamsW4281 6 23W428110
YBRare VarietyM WiddowsonW3553 7 23W355310
YBClearbodyTerheege PartnershipTA1 129 23TA13
YBOlive Mauve or VioletJ ProtheroPD525 65 23PD5257
YBLacewingS & N WildesSAM1 105 23SAM17
YBAny Other ColourB TaylorT2993 1 23T29935
YBColour BudgerigarS & N WildesSAM1 10 23SAM19
YBColour BudgerigarS & N WildesSAM1 8 23SAM16
YBColour BudgerigarC SmithS7206 93 23S72062
YBColour BudgerigarMiss E ThorpeT3427 1 23T34278
YBColour Budgerigar1
YBColour BudgerigarM RobertsR1 29 23R14
YBColour BudgerigarC SmithS7206 27 23S72065
YBColour BudgerigarS & N WildesSAM1 11 23SAM15
YBColour BudgerigarM RobertsR! 23 23R!3
YBColour BudgerigarG & A AllenALLEN5 67 23ALLEN514

 

South Midlands B S S & R V S 2023

Show Date18th June 2023
Show Name /StatusSouth Midlands BS  S & R V S
Birds Benched158
ExhibitorsChampionIntermediateNoviceJuniorTotal
1314018
JudgesT Gee
AgeClassExhibitorBreeder Ring NumberExhibitors CodeEntered
AALutinoC ThorneCT1 9 22CT112
AAAlbinoJ MitchellJIM5 10 21JIM57
AAYellow-wingP & S StevensS6948 75 22S69482
AAWhitewingG & J Al-NasserAA1088 172 18AA10882
AACrest or TuftC HawkinsH4077 68 20H40776
AASF Spangle GreenP & S Stevens  (A & G Adams)ADAM5 83 20S69487
AASF Spangle BlueP & S StevensS6948 70 21S694813
AADF SpangleC PotterPE400 31 22PE4006
AADominant PiedTerheege PartnershipTA1 245 21TA15
AARecessive PiedTerheege PartnershipEMM4 68 22EMM410
AAYellow FaceG & J Al-NasserAA1088 127 20AA10886
YBRare VarietyS & R ClarkeSRC1 14 23SRC110
AAClearbodyS & R ClarkeSRC1 11 22SRC111
AAOlive Mauve or VioletTerheege PartnershipEMM4 77 21EMM48
AALacewingG & J Al-NasserAA1088 16 23AA10888
AAAny Other ColourS LevittL3270 99 21L32708
AAPairC ThorneCT14
AATeamC PotterPE4008
YBColour BudgerigarP & T DyeD4013 5 23D401311
AACBPairP & T DyeD40136
AACBTeamP & T DyeD40138

L C & N W inc I O M S & RV Show

Show Date11th June 2023
Show Name /StatusL C & NW Inc I O M
Birds Benched143
ExhibitorsChampionIntermediateNoviceJuniorTotal
813113
JudgesMrs S Clarke  B Taylor
AgeClassExhibitorBreeder Ring NumberExhibitors CodeEntered
AALutinoA KellyARK1 23 21ARK14
AAAlbinoT & A LukeTL1 242 22TL18
AAYellow-wingA & G AdamsADAM5 144 22ADAM52
AAWhitewingA & G AdamsADAM5 345 21ADAM52
AACrest or TuftA & G AdamsADAM5 405 21ADAM56
AASF Spangle GreenA & C WoodW6271 29 20W627116
AASF Spangle BlueA & C WoodW6258 13 21W62582
AADF SpangleT & A LukeTL1 134 20TL19
AADominant PiedR WarrenerMW500 75 20MW5006
AARecessive PiedA & G AdamsGINA5 35 22GINA512
AAYellow FaceT & A LukeTL1 488 21TL113
AARare VarietyG HawthornH6068 55 20H60687
AAClearbody
AAOlive Mauve or VioletJ CosbyC5099 16 20C50993
AALacewingT & A LukeTL1 300 20TL13
AAAny Other ColourA & G AdamsADAM5 335 20ADAM52
AAPairG BallBAL18
AATeamG BallBAL18
AAColour BudgerigarJ CosbyC5099 63 20C509928
AACBPairJ CosbyC50994

Rosette Patronage Results 2023

Last Updated 23rd October 2023

DateShowEntriesBIS WinnerRing NoColourSexJudge
05/05/2023South Hampshire BS30J LawrieL2822-12-23Normal GreyHenN Johnson
10/06/2023WBS ConventionG MorganGAR1-4-23Daek Grren PiedCockD Wall
11/06/2023YBS YSS79A J HiggingsH5514-32-23Spangle Grey GreenCockG Willcocks
23/07/2023L & SC BS Combind YSS63J LawrieL2822-76-23Cinnamon GreyCockR Hooper
06/10/2023South Hampshire BS33L UnderwoodU205-13-23Light GreenCockR Aplin
15/10/2023WBS YSS93E DaviesD4236-11-23Grey GreenCockG Morgan
15/10/2023NW Leicester BS78R KeeberK1368-23-22Spangle GreyCockB Greenway
10/12/2023High Wycombe CBS53R CarrC1484-11-23CobaltCockR Payne
11/11/2023Oxford 1910 CBS56R CarrC1484-11-23CobaltCock?

 

Aberystwyth & Mid Wales AS Silver Show22

Show Date19th November 2022
Show Name /StatusAberystwyth & Mid Wales A S
Birds Benched251
ExhibitorsChampionIntermediateNoviceJuniorTotal
977225
JudgesD Wall; G Warren;  R Fern
Award
Best in Show37-1C5436J CoxNOT BS Rung0
Best Young Bird in Show109-1WEEK5I WeeksWEEK5-46-223
Best Any Age in Show37-1C5436J Cox
Best Opposite Sex Any Age in Show34-2B7286J Burns
Best Opposite sex Young Bird in Show102-1B7286J Burns
Best Champion Any Age37-1C5436J Cox
Best Champion Young Bird109-1WEEK5I Weeks
Best Intermediate Aqny Age211-3L2354E Littlehales
Best Intermediate Young Bird322-1A958K Allford
Best Novice Any Age421-2STU2S & R Roberts
Best Novice Young Bird515-1STU2S & R Roberts
Best Junior Any Age619-1A1061J Allford- Williams
Best Junior Young Bird749-1A1061J Allford- Williams
AALight GreenJ BurnsWB22 3 22WB2214
AADark or Olive GreenA & G Adams (S Platts)PLAT1-84-20ADAM54
AASkyBlueA & G AdamsADAM5 453 21ADAM517
AACobalt, Mauve or VioletM & D Roberts (G Jones)J2793 45 21R37227
AAGrey GreenI WeeksWEEK5 46-22WEEK520
AAGreyA & G AdamsADAM5 72 21ADAM517
AAOpaline GreenG TillsonT2585 74 20T25855
AAOpaline BlueR & S RobertsSTU2 20 22STU27
AACinnamon GreenJ BurnsWB22 52 21WB2211
AACinnamon BlueJ BurnsWB22 96 21WB2218
AAOpaline CinnamonR & S RobertsSTU” 128 21STU29
AALutinoJ Allford-Williams (R Watts)WATT5 159 21A10615
AAAlbino1
AAYellow-wingA & G AdamsADAM5 22 20ADAM59
AAWhitewingA & G AdamsADAM5 345 21ADAM59
AACrest or TuftA & G AdamsADAM5 408 21ADAM54
AASF Spangle GreenJ BurnsWB22 99 21WB2211
AASF Spangle BlueG MorganGAR1 73 22GAR15
AADF SpangleG MorganGAR1 36 22GAR16
AADominant PiedJ BurnsWB22 97 21WB2214
AARecessive Pied1
AAYellow FaceA & G AdamsADAM5 14 22ADAM511
AARare VarietyG HawthornH6068 49 22H60683
AAClearbodyR & S RobertsSTU2 122 21STU24
AAAny Other ColourJ Allford- WilliamsA1061 5 22A10615
AAPairS KinninmonthK208324
AATeam4
AAColour BudgerigarJ CosbyC5099 63-20C50996
AACBPair
AACBTeam
AANovice YB COMG HawthornH6068 20 22H6068
AAJunior YB COMJ Allford-WilliamsA1061 1 22A1061
AAFirst Year Novice Exhibit COMC GibsonGIB1 8 21GIB1

X
0
    0
    Your Basket
    Your basket is emptyReturn to Shop