Skip to main content

Breeder of the Year 2022

Last Up-Dated  11th December 2022

Champion
Name & Exhibitors CodePointsRank
F C & J McGovern  FCJM1981
J Newall  N1708892
Terheege Partnership  TA1883
Ackers & Bird  NICKY1404
G Williams  W4281404
I Weeks  WEEK5386
K & B Batey B3960357
S Cox  C3564338
G & J al-Nasser   AA1088319
D Sturzaker  S58422510
S Rich  R36712311
G Bowley  B26882311
A & D Woan  WOAN12013
S & N Wildes  SAM12013
J Ross  JR011615
R Watts  WATT51615
T & A Luke  TL11517
P Reaney  R25141517
R Staig  S39901517
R McCabe  M39761020
T Sadler  S54511020
T & S Haywood  TH1111020
R & M Miller  MIL11020
B Blackmore  BGB11020
R Aplin  RA461020
M Jarrold  LSJ3451020
S & R Clarke  SRC11020
J Cosby C50991020
K Humphries  KH1829
A Haynes  H3843829
P Merritt  M5815829
K Tart  T2151829
A Piper PC607829
M Kiff  K1650534
Intermediate
Name & Exhibitors CodePointsRank
J Scammell  S69151381
White Rose Partnership  WRP4452
K Lewis  L3166403
P & S Stevens  S6948354
A Wilkinson  W6170305
R H Ford  RHF4256
S Platts   PLAT1256
T & P Leedham  L3215256
J LeMarquand  L3148209
R Nichols  N14351510
C Vernall  V4741510
L Davies  D40951012
E Littlehales  L23541012
G Kitchener  KB11012
Gilmartin & Harrison  G4191012
T Jackson  J28491012
J Mould  JEM11012
M Tarq  T32691012
C Brickell  B71451012
P & A Partnership  PE7311012
R Clements  C4638821
K Fewlass  KT1522
R Vallis  V444522
S West  W6100522
D Harrison  H5153522
M George G3898522
K Allford  A958522
Novice
Name & Exhibitors CodePointsRank
G Morgan  GAR1651
C Vasey   VASEY1452
S Andrews  BLOND1403
D Norman  N1717384
S Horner  H5542355
S & R Roberts  STU2306
A & C Wood  W6258257
G Hawthorn  H6068208
R Wilson  W5335208
G Kane  K2136208
A Pearson  PE758208
D Moody  M60971812
C Clarke  CHRI51513
J & D Faram  FC5571513
J Wrighton  W62601315
L Underwood  U2051016
I Ladd  L33001016
M Burns  MB7461016
M Strong  S7112519
G Radford  R2978519
A Sutherland  S6904519
J & T Baird  B7528519
   
Junior
Name & Exhibitors CodePointsRank
J Ginge GINGE11001
Z & H Johnson  ZOE1802
Miss E Vasey  EMILY1353
J C Clark  JCC1254
L McIntosh  M6125254
J Allford-Williams  A1061156
I Hamilton   H6084156
Miss T Newson  N1758108
A Williams  A1061108

 

Super League 2022

Super league Looks at top four exhibitors in Breeder Section at each shows and the competion in the section and points are awarded per the matrix

Date last Up-Dated   11th December  2022

ExhibitorCodePointsSectionRANK
Terheege PartnershipTA1268Champion1
S AndrewBLOND1256Novice2
J GingeGINGE1239Junior3
F C & J McGovernFCJM1209Champion4
J ScammellS6915202Intermediate5
J NewallN1708192Champion6
C VaseyVASEY1148Novice7
G MorganGAR1147Novice8
S RichR3671144Champion9
I WeeksWEEK5135Champion10
G HawthornH6068134Novice11
T & A LukeTL1117Champion12
D NormanN1717111Novice13
White Rose PartnershipWRP496Intermediate14
S HornerH554295Novice15
S & R RobertsSTU294Novice16
P & S StevensS694893Intermediate17
G & J Al-NasserAA108890Champion18
J RossJRO184Champion19
R H FordRHF479Intermediate20
G KaneK213675Novice21
Z & H JohnsonZOE172Junior22
T & P LeedhamL321567Intermediate23
Ackers & BirdNICKY166Champion24
R WattsWATT566Champion24
A & D WoanWOAN163Champion26
J FairbridgeFC37560Novice27
A & C WoodW625857Novice28
A & C WoodW627157Novice28
R ClementsC463857Intermediate28
R NichollsN143555Intermediate31
J & D FaramFC55754Novice32
S CoxC356454Champion32
K & B BateyB396053Champion34
S GageSGS145Champion35
J WrightonW626044Novice36
R VallisV44443Intermediate37
A PiperPC60741Champion38
J SweetS666141Intermediate38
R MaddyM599041Intermediate38
S LevittL327041Novice38
SCOT2BB505041Champion38
SCOT2BRN141Champion38
A & G AdamsADAM540Champion44
A BrooksB671440Novice44
A BrooksB751240Novice44
A HaynesH384339Champion47
G BallGBA1139Intermediate47
A PearsonPE75838Novice49
A WilkinsonW552638Intermediate49
A WilkinsonW617038Intermediate49
S PlattsPLAT137Intermediate52
J Allford-WilliamsA106135Junior53
L UnderwoodU20535Novice53
R WilsonW533535Novice53
G BowleyB268834Champion56
G WilliamsW428134Champion56
T JacksonJ284934Intermediate56
I LaddL330033Novice59
C ClarkeCHRI532Novice60
K TartT215132Champion60
I HamiltonH608431Junior62
K LewisL316631Intermediate62
P ReaneyR251431Champion62
S WestW610031Intermediate62
M JarroldJ254730Champion66
A MoretonMAD329Novice67
J LeMarquandL314829Intermediate67
L ThomsonT281429Champion67
R & M MillerMIL129Champion67
R RogersonR180029Champion67
D SturzakerS584228Champion72
G JonesGJ0528Novice72
J MooreM405928Champion72
G CarterC503727Champion75
J & T BairdB752827Novice75
J C ClarkJCC127Junior75
K AllfordA96527Intermediate75
L McIntoshM612526Junior79
M StrongS711226Novice79
G SimmonsS690625Intermediate81
H KnapmanGK125Novice81
H KnapmanK211325Novice81
A OliverO95624Intermediate84
E LittlehalesL235424Intermediate84
M HibbsH574124Novice84
M TariqT326923Intermediate87
P MerrittM581823Champion87
A SutherlandS690422Novice89
C VernallV47422Intermediate89
J MouldJEM122Intermediate89
M BurnsB754122Novice89
M BurnsMB74622Novice89
M KiffK165022Champion89
P & A PartnershipPE73122Intermediate89
D FairholmFC58321Novice96
L DaviesD409521Intermediate96
A ThomasT334019Intermediate98
FMCDF119Champion98
FMCTMC119Champion98
J BurnsWB2219Champion98
P AdesA105719Novice98
S BodyB736619Novice98
T & S HaywoodTH11119Champion98
Miss T NewsonN175818Junior105
D HarrisonH515317Intermediate106
K HumphriesKH117Champion106
R McCabeM397617Champion106
T SadlerS545117Champion106
I & S AinleyISA116Champion110
Jones & HughesH537516Champion110
T PopeCP116Champion110
T SmithS652316Novice110
J GibbensG389715Intermediate114
A PricePE39214Champion115
Julien & YuleJY114Novice115
P WhiteW376614Champion115
I HammiltonH608413Junior118
J WheelerW626513Intermediate118
G KitchenerK31112Intermediate120
G RadfordR297812Novice120
R StaigS399012Champion120
T WilkinsonW617012Intermediate120
C & K BellowsB702711Novice124
D BruceDAB2311Novice124
D BushB458811Champion124
D GillardG355311Intermediate124
G JacksonJACK011Novice124
G WillsW554111Champion124
I StandleyS540911Champion124
J AshbyJDA111Intermediate124
J BennB645211Champion124
J GibbonsG389711Intermediate124
M & D RobertsR 372211Intermediate124
M BannisterB737011Intermediate124
P WattsW399911Champion124
R HooperRH111Champion124
S BaileyB3411Champion124
s RobertsH574111Novice124
C& M SnellSNE1110Champion140
D CollinsC601610Novice140
Ellis & MathewsTJE110Champion140
G & A AllenALLEN510Novice140
Hutt & O’ReillyB365510Champion140
I CooperC533110Novice140
K HulbertH606910Novice140
K StruthKJS410Novice140
L DaileyD450510Junior140
L PitcherPE78310Junior140
M McGeeM615010Novice140
P HardenPH110Intermediate140
R MarstonM546010Champion140
R RamplinR392210Intermediate140
S & B SquiresS688810Champion140
S AdamsA97210Novice140
A BakerB54749Champion156
A BillingtonASB19Intermediate156
A WoodW62589Novice156
C GreenG39589Novice156
C McAleeseM60919Novice156
C RogersR41589Novice156
D BrownH60759Novice156
D MoffatLMJD79Novice156
I C StandleyS54099Champion156
J GamblesG38279Novice156
J JulienJ30349Novice156
J PurvisJSP29Novice156
K PestellP19Intermediate156
K WhiteW53319Intermediate156
M HemmingwayHEM19Intermediate156
P BarberB57449Champion156
P DennisonD44179Novice156
R PaynePD1769Champion156
S ClementsCW49Novice156
A WilliamsA10617Junior175
Gilmartin & HarrisonGH197Intermediate175
K FewlassKF17Intermediate175
M GeorgeG38987Intermediate175
D WhiteheadW60036Intermediate179
E VaseyEMILY16Junior179
J JohnsonJ26736Novice179
Z & N JohnsonZOE16Junior179
M WoodfieldMICK25Intermediate183
Swan & FordSUE25Intermediate183
A MansfieldAIDAN14Novice185
D MossM58824Intermediate185

 

Super League 2018

This year we are trying a Super League, Results from BS World; Area, Gold, Silver and Bronze Patronage will count, Young Birds in all Sections 1st to 4th will be recorded and points awarded via a matrix depending on the number of exhibitors in the section.

Last updated 19th December 2018

ExhibitorPointsSectionRank
T & A Luke374Champion1
G Morgan250Beginner2
G Carter234Champion3
M Bannister231Novice4
N Bird229Beginner5
J Burns218Intermediate6
R Ford212Beginner7
J & D Faram202Novice8
A & D Woan180Champion9
Terheege Partnership180Champion9
A Haynes175Champion11
J Scammell175Intermediate11
T Jeffrey169Beginner13
T Jeffrey169Intermediate13
Smith & Price167Intermediate15
Z Johnson158Junior16
T Kinninmonth-Wicks157Junior17
N Watson149Beginner18
R Nicholls125Novice19
S Platts125Beginner19
Fisher, McCrindle & Campbell123Champion21
S Gage123Champion21
H & D Hockaday119Champion23
J McLeman119Champion23
S Rich111Champion25
V Wills109Champion26
A & C Wood106Beginner27
J Buick104Intermediate28
K Cocks104Novice28
G Simpson103Beginner30
J Folly100Intermediate31
M Milton97Novice32
S Geary97Beginner32
G Stones96Beginner34
A Lovack93Intermediate35
Widdowson & Wilson93Champion35
C Hickman92Champion37
S West87Intermediate38
Ellis & Matthews83Champion39
J Dixon83Beginner39
J Newall83Champion39
P Barber82Champion42
A Edden80Champion43
J Ashby80Novice43
T & S Haywood78Champion45
D Sturzaker77Champion46
A Moreton76Beginner47
M & K Spencer74Novice48
G Paine73Novice49
P & S Stevens73Intermediate49
D Norman70Novice51
G & A Moore68Champion52
J Benn68Champion52
R J & W Bowker68Champion52
J Wrighton65Beginner55
A Piper63Champion56
R & M Miller63Champion56
R Nawarauckas61Champion58
A Wilkinson58Novice59
Thomas & Wall58Champion59
M Norquet57Beginner61
G & P Norris56Champion62
W Thorogood56Beginner62
A Fraser54Beginner64
J Edwards54Intermediate64
K Shorthouse54Beginner64
M T Hameed54Beginner64
A Perks53Novice68
B Smith53Intermediate68
D Whitehead51Intermediate70
J Clark51Junior70
C Major48Beginner72
C Major48Junior72
D Harrison48Novice72
F Glennie48Junior72
Freakley & Ainley48Champion72
G N Turner48Champion72
K Lewis48Intermediate72
G Mellor47Intermediate79
F Clements46Novice80
G Pringle46Beginner80
Rogerson Brothers46Champion80
S & J Gillan46Intermediate80
Holland Stud45Champion84
J R Jarvis45Novice84
L Main45Novice84
P Robinson45Intermediate84
P White45Champion84
Heptinstall & Wheeler44Intermediate89
P Wood44Beginner89
D Leadbetter43Champion91
G Kane43Beginner91
Huxley & Marchant43Champion91
M Small43Novice91
V Sands43Beginner91
G E Mellor42Intermediate96
G Whittington42Novice96
J Moir42Beginner96
K Shillings42Champion96
T Ross42Beginner96
B Sweeting41Champion101
M Strong41Beginner101
P & G Pidd41Beginner101
R Steele41Champion101
R Toon41Intermediate101
S Lambert41Champion101
A Watson40Novice107
D Snell40Intermediate107
Gilbert & Knapman40Beginner107
J & T Ross39Champion110
L Cooper39Junior110
F C & J McGovern38Champion112
G Hughes38Champion112
P Dennison38Beginner112
R Marston38Intermediate112
T Buckett38Intermediate112
G BAll37Novice117
G Capes37Champion117
R Stancliffe37Champion117
S Clements36Beginner120
R Thwaite35Intermediate121
T & P Leedham35Novice121
D Black34Beginner123
M & B Roberts34Junior123
R Sutton33Junior125
S Stirling33Beginner125
D Evans32Novice127
D Martin32Beginner127
K Lambourne32Beginner127
P Merritt32Intermediate127
C Sutton31Novice131
G Warren31Champion131
M Briggs31Beginner131
O & S Williams31Beginner131
S & C McFayden31Beginner131
T Campbell31Intermediate131
Tuplin & Edwards31Champion131
C Thorne30Champion138
L Thompson30Intermediate138
M Freeborn30Champion138
N Fawsett30Novice138
T Clarkson30Champion138
P Harden29Intermediate143
A Oliver28Intermediate144
D Hart28Intermediate144
G Hale28Champion144
W Palfrey28Novice144
E Olbison27Beginner148
K Featherstone26Novice149
L McIntosh26Beginner149
L McIntosh26Junior149
C & L Newson25Intermediate152
D Jukes25Intermediate152
D Starling25Champion152
J Gambles25Novice152
M Simpson25Intermediate152
R Tickle25Champion152
G Cairns24Junior158
J Johnson24Novice158
J Le Marquand24Novice158
M Bingham24Intermediate158
P Redford24Champion158
B & S Wright23Beginner163
D Randell23Intermediate163
O Staples23Junior163
S Cowling23Beginner163
A Reid22Beginner167
A Varcoe22Junior167
C Rosser22Beginner167
D Hurford22Novice167
J Garratt22Novice167
K & B Batey22Champion167
K Barnes22Beginner167
K Handy22Novice167
Neilson & Steele22Novice167
A Scott21Beginner176
G E Chadwick21Novice176
I Cooper21Beginner176
N Cawley21Novice176
R McCrone21Junior176
S & N Wildes21Champion176
V Mansfield21Junior176
J Lawrie20Champion183
Brettell & Atkinson19Intermediate184
G Jackson19Beginner184
M Lewis19Novice184
N Morriss19Novice184
B Reese18Champion188
Flintham & Clay18Intermediate188
G Sutton18Junior188
K Crow18Beginner188
K Felvus18Junior188
A Thomas17Novice193
D Page17Champion193
G Wincomb17Novice193
M Hemingway17Intermediate193
R Warrender17Champion193
S Adams17Beginner193
B Greenway16Champion199
F Clemens16Novice199
M George16Beginner199
A Fawcett15Novice202
B Richardson15Intermediate202
C & L Dailey15Intermediate202
J Punchard15Champion202
M Hemmingway15Intermediate202
M Lambert15Beginner202
M Stringer15Champion202
S & J Blakey15Champion202
S Smith15Novice202
The Holland Stud15Champion202
A Benton14Novice212
E Chadwick14Novice212
F Thomas14Champion212
J Kilkenny14Champion212
R Payne14Champion212
G Kenealy13Junior217
J Griffiths13Intermediate217
Julien & Yule13Beginner217
M Grubey13Novice217
A Andrews12Novice221
A J Higgins12Champion221
A McNutt12Novice221
C Matthews12Beginner221
D Ham12Beginner221
J & L McGeeham12Champion221
K Sykes12Intermediate221
M Berry12Champion221
M Fitchett12Beginner221
Mr & Mrs R Whatley12Beginner221
N Phillips12Champion221
R Fern12Champion221
A J Andrews11Novice233
C Bowman11Champion233
C Hastie11Intermediate233
C Mathews11Beginner233
D & V Avo11Champion233
D Critchlow11Champion233
D Harrold11Novice233
D McGovern11Beginner233
D Randle11Intermediate233
J Bailey11Beginner233
K Groves11Intermediate233
L Underwood11Beginner233
P & T Dye11Champion233
P Hogben11Beginner233
Swain & Ford11Intermediate233
A E Poole10Novice248
A Good10Intermediate248
D Bush10Champion248
D Moffat10Beginner248
D Scott10Champion248
J Wesson10Beginner248
K Hulbert10Beginner248
M Hockey10Novice248
N Fawcett10Novice248
N Johnson10Novice248
P McHale10Intermediate248
P Watts10Champion248
R Brokenshire10Intermediate248
R Taylor10Champion248
S & B Squires10Champion248
T & L Jukes10Champion248
T Baron10Beginner248
B & K Scott9Champion265
D Costello9Beginner265
G Watts9Beginner265
J Cox9Champion265
J Raw9Beginner265
J Sweet9Novice265
J Wheeler9Novice265
Jones Hughes & Ackers9Champion265
K Struth9Beginner265
K White9Intermediate265
Lee & Bird9Beginner265
M Levett9Beginner265
M Lock9Novice265
M Rebaudo9Intermediate265
N McMillan9Beginner265
Napier & White9Intermediate265
P James9Novice265
R & R Whatley9Beginner265
R Hooper9Champion265
R Willmore9Novice265
T Jackson9Intermediate265
T Pope9Champion265
A Brooks7Intermediate287
A McKendrick7Intermediate287
A Sutherland7Novice287
B Spendley7Novice287
C Little7Intermediate287
D Short7Novice287
E Edwards7Junior287
Horton & James7Novice287
J Jarvi7Novice287
M & T Dell7Beginner287
S Levitt7Beginner287
A Brian6Novice298
D & J Browne6Novice298
E Davies6Junior298
J Maginn6Beginner298
J Scott6Beginner298
L Davis6Intermediate298
M Turner6Novice298
P Lea6Novice298
R Boaler6Beginner298
R Redden6Beginner298
A Kidger5Intermediate308
A White5Intermediate308
C & K Bellows5Beginner308
D Hill5Novice308
E Littlehales5Intermediate308
G Tickle5Intermediate308
J & D Buchan5Novice308
J Charlton5Novice308
K Fewlass5Intermediate308
L Dell5Junior308
L Rochester5Junior308
M Tariq5Novice308
S Kinninmonth5Novice308
S Newsome5Novice308
T Gaur5Beginner308
T Kellow5Novice308
B Lander4Intermediate324
E Currie4Junior324
J Purvis4Novice324
N Henderson4Beginner324
P J Scott4Novice324
T Llewellyn4Novice324

Super League 2019

This year we are trying a Super League, Results from BS World; Area, Gold, Silver and Bronze Patronage will count, Young Birds in all Sections 1st to 4th will be recorded and points awarded via a matrix depending on the number of exhibitors in the section.

Last updated 23rd December 2019

ExhibitorPointsSectionRANK
N Bird441Novice1
G Morgan423Novice2
The Terheege Partnership349Champion3
J Burns297Intermediate4
J Ginge294Junior5
F C & J McGovern268Champion6
J Scammell253Intermediate7
S Rich228Champion8
G & J Al-Nasser226Champion9
A & D Woan210Champion10
I Weeks207Champion11
D Tutty168Champion12
J Wrighton164Novice13
J Benn156Champion14
Z & H Johnson155Junior15
A Lovack144Intermediate16
S Geary130Novice17
S Platts126Novice18
T Kinninmonth-Wicks117Junior19
J Buick112Intermediate20
J Folly110Intermediate21
K Lewis110Intermediate21
Shepherdson & Adamson109Champion23
P Barber108Champion24
A Perks105Novice25
Newall & Black102Champion26
Fisher, McCrindle & Campbell99Champion27
Tuplin & Edwards99Champion27
B Reese98Champion29
R Ford96Novice30
K Cocks93Novice31
M Bannister89Intermediate32
R Marston82Intermediate33
R Nicholls82Intermediate33
A Fraser78Novice35
C Thorne77Champion36
R Staig76Champion37
D Harrison74Novice38
F Clemens74Intermediate38
P Merritt73Champion40
A Piper72Champion41
A Sutherland71Novice42
R Redden71Novice42
A Moreton70Novice44
G Carter70Champion44
K Felvus70Junior44
K Tart69Champion47
A Thorpe66Champion48
Smith & Price66Champion48
Briggs & Williams65Novice50
J & D Lindsey65Intermediate50
R Sutton64Junior52
J Gambles61Novice53
P Robinson61Intermediate53
W Thorogood59Novice55
J & D Faram57Novice56
J Ashby57Novice56
D Norman56Novice58
C & K Bellows55Novice59
P & S Stevens55Intermediate59
J & T Ross54Champion61
J Moir54Novice61
I & S Ainley52Champion63
T & S Haywood49Champion64
B Smith47Intermediate65
A & G Adams46Champion66
G Pringle46Novice66
Heptinstall & Wheeler46Intermediate66
A Young45Intermediate69
M Tariq45Novice69
M Gray44Intermediate71
T & A Luke44Champion71
D Walton42Novice73
J Gillan42Intermediate73
K Lambourne42Novice73
D Hart40Intermediate76
G Paine40Novice76
I Cooper40Novice76
S McFayden39Novice79
S & S Cowling38Novice80
G Ball37Intermediate81
B Sweeting36Champion82
Brettell & Atkinson36Intermediate82
E Olbison36Novice82
K & T Walker35Novice85
S & J Gillan35Intermediate85
T Barron35Novice85
T & P Leedham34Novice88
J Johnson33Novice89
J Moore33Champion89
J Mould33Novice89
Julien & Yule33Novice89
R White33Champion89
P Reaney32Champion94
T Buckett32Intermediate94
B Close31Champion96
E Anwar31Novice96
G T Williams31Champion96
F Wright30Champion99
G Whittington30Novice99
J Purvis30Novice99
I Thorogood29Champion102
P White29Champion102
R Warrender29Champion102
J Clark28Junior105
J Griffiths27Intermediate106
J Davis26Champion107
J Davis26Intermediate107
M Bingham26Intermediate107
P Harden26Intermediate107
G Kane25Novice111
J Dixon25Novice111
M Cooper25Novice111
D & V Avo24Champion114
E Currie24Junior114
J Wesson24Novice114
D Whitehead23Intermediate117
N Cawley23Intermediate117
R Richardson23Novice117
R Watkins23Champion117
G Hawthorn22Novice121
L Rochester22Junior121
P & G Pidd22Novice121
T Newson22Junior121
Ellis & Purdue21Champion125
G Bird21Intermediate125
G Mellor21Intermediate125
L McIntosh21Junior125
S West21Intermediate125
S Wilson21Champion125
T Ross21Novice125
A Thomson20Novice132
D Bruce20Novice132
J Le Marquand20Intermediate132
R Clements20Intermediate132
C Vernall19Intermediate136
D Black19Novice136
J McLeman19Champion136
R J & W Bowker19Champion136
G Stones18Novice140
Horton & James18Intermediate140
I Voce18Intermediate140
P & T Dye18Champion140
R Watts18Champion140
S Adams18Novice140
Flintham, Clay & Crow17Intermediate146
J Davies17Intermediate146
A Wilkinson16Intermediate148
C Harvey16Novice148
M & K Spencer16Intermediate148
M Hemingway16Intermediate148
R Stancliffe16Champion148
The Holland Stud16Champion148
Barton & Mann15Champion154
D Page15Champion154
L Cooper15Junior154
L Thompson15Intermediate154
R C Ward15Champion154
S & L Roberts15Champion154
T Gee15Champion154
C & M Snell14Champion161
C Little14Intermediate161
D Evans14Novice161
D Randell14Champion161
G & P Norris14Champion161
G Williams14Champion161
J Lawrie14Champion161
M & N Arrowsmith14Champion161
S & N Wildes14Champion161
S Lambert14Champion161
D Snell13Intermediate171
R Tickle13Champion171
S McGrath13Intermediate171
C & T O’Connor12Novice174
C Matthews12Novice174
D Foulstone12Novice174
H Wind12Champion174
J Bowey12Champion174
J Lund12Champion174
K Fewlass12Intermediate174
N McMillan12Novice174
S Bailey12Champion174
A Andrews11Intermediate183
A Harris11Novice183
A Haynes11Champion183
C Vernell11Intermediate183
D & P Herring11Champion183
D Sturzaker11Champion183
E Edwards11Junior183
G Gormley11Novice183
G Smith11Champion183
J R Jarvis11Intermediate183
K Barnes11Novice183
K Eckersall11Novice183
O Staples11Junior183
P Redford11Champion183
P Tiller11Intermediate183
R & M Miller11Champion183
W Bailey11Champion183
C Hickman10Champion200
C Potter10Champion200
D Leadbetter10Champion200
D Swann10Champion200
Findlay & Flavell10Champion200
G & A Moore10Champion200
G Jackson10Novice200
J & D Buchan10Novice200
L Pennick10Champion200
R Maddy10Novice200
S Levitt10Novice200
A Hardy9Novice211
A Stevens9Champion211
D Burnett9Champion211
D Dyson9Intermediate211
D Horton9Novice211
D Hurford9Novice211
D Martin9Novice211
G Capes9Champion211
G Carr9Champion211
G Knowles9Novice211
G Warren9Champion211
J Fordham9Novice211
J Robinson9Novice211
K Palmer9Novice211
K Struth9Novice211
M & B Roberts9Junior211
M Casson9Novice211
M Rothlisberger9Champion211
M Small9Intermediate211
M Thomson9Champion211
N Johnson9Intermediate211
N Wind9Champion211
R Buck9Intermediate211
R Ramplin9Novice211
Rogerson Brothers9Champion211
S Clements9Novice211
S Kinninmonth9Intermediate211
Swain & Ford9Intermediate211
D McRoberts7Junior239
K White7Intermediate239
C Gibson6Junior241
D Forbes6Intermediate241
D Scott6Novice241
Jones Hughes & Ackers6Champion241
C & L Newson5Intermediate245
D Jukes5Intermediate245
D Staples5Junior245
I Hawthorn5Junior245
L Davis5Intermediate245
R Brokenshire5Intermediate245
A Varcoe4Junior251
J Hamilton4Junior251
N R Porter4Intermediate251
W Smith4Junior251

 

2013 CC Tables

Final Overall League Table

The League Tables are for Owner Bred Birds Only.

Overall League Table

NameTotal CC’sYB CC’sPosition
G & P Norris72101
T & A Luke59222
G & J Al-Nasser50153
R, J & W Bowker39164
B & F Mills38255
P Redford33126
A Piper30137
M & M Chapman27188
B Sweeting24139
D Burnett2449
A & D Woan23811
D Guppy23411
R Nawarauckas22213
R Warrender211314
A & T Terheege201415

Final Colour League Tables

Normal Green

NameTotal CC’sYB CC’sPosition
P Redford761
G & A Moore662
S & B Squires622
A Piper534
T & S Haywood445

Normal Blue

NameTotal CC’sYB CC’sPosition
R Nawarauckas601
Rowell & Heighton532
McAuley & Ross433
T & A Luke433
D Leadbetter405
J & C Huxley405

Grey Green

NameTotal CC’sYB CC’sPosition
J Rogers11111
G & P Norris512
T & S Haywood433
McPhail & Wilson414
R McCabe405

Grey

NameTotal CC’sYB CC’sPosition
A Piper521
McPhail & Wilson442
J Rogers413
G Ludlow413
S Bailey405
R & M Miller405

Opaline Green

NameTotal CC’sYB CC’sPosition
R Tickle771
R, J & W Bowker632
A & D Woan613
C L Bowman613
B & F Mills555

Opaline Blue

NameTotal CC’sYB CC’sPosition
T & A Luke1451
R Nawarauckas602
B Sweeting543
B & F Mills524
R, J & W Bowker445

Normal Cinnamon

NameTotal CC’sYB CC’sPosition
R Warrender1371
P Redford1012
Ward & Rogers843
B & F Mills664
G & J Al-Nasser605

Opaline Cinnamon

NameTotal CC’sYB CC’sPosition
T & A Luke1781
S Sanderson772
W Miller603
M & M Chapman444
R Warrender425

Lutino

NameTotal CC’sYB CC’sPosition
G & P Norris1741
I Saunders952
J Mitchell763
S & J Martin534
J & C Huxley525

Albino

NameTotal CC’sYB CC’sPosition
G & P Norris1301
R, J & W Bowker652
A Piper503
W Miller424
I Fordham415
J Mitchell415

Yellow-Wing

NameTotal CC’sYB CC’sPosition
W Orr841
W Gibson841
D Guppy803
G & J Al-Nasser764
J Smith725

White-Wing

NameTotal CC’sYB CC’sPosition
D Guppy1241
W Gibson1162
G & J Al-Nasser1033
W Orr824
S & N Wildes515

Crest

NameTotal CC’sYB CC’sPosition
G & J Al-Nasser1251
R Brokenshire942
A Brown813
D Norman544
M Anzara515
A & G Adams515

Spangle

NameTotal CC’sYB CC’sPosition
T & A Luke1001
P Redford832
P & N Stannard743
J & C Huxley734
B Wilson635

Dominant Pied

NameTotal CC’sYB CC’sPosition
C Hickman821
P Redford722
G & P Norris623
B & F Mills554
G & A Moore435

Recessive Pied

NameTotal CC’sYB CC’sPosition
M & M Chapman12111
G Corser832
G & P Norris703
M Roberts624
McAuley & Ross555

Yellowface

NameTotal CC’sYB CC’sPosition
R, J & W Bowker821
B Sweeting632
R & M Miller503
J Newall444
A & T Terheege444

Rare

NameTotal CC’sYB CC’sPosition
G & P Norris1001
M Anzara712
S & R Clarke553
G & J Al-Nasser404
R Allen305

Any Other Colour

NameTotal CC’sYB CC’sPosition
T & A Luke951
G & P Norris911
D Burnett603
G Tillson514
K Allison505

2014 CC Tables

League Tables are for Owner Bred Birds Only.

Final Table

Overall
NameTotal CC’sYB CC’sPosition
A PiperPC60760281
T & A LukeTL160272
G & J Al-NasserAA108857233
A & J NewallN170851294
McPhail & WilsonAYR15095
R, J & W BowkerBOWK548176
G & P NorrisN4384417
A & T TerheegeTA142128
A & D WoanWOAN13559
C HickmanH5526331010
P RedfordRAD131511
S & J GillanSJG130912
S & B SquiresS688830812
Shepherdson & FisherSHEP6291314
P & N StannardPS1261615
Light Green
NameTotal CC’sYB CC’sPosition
McPhail & Wilson801
S & B Squires602
A & D Woan523
G & J Al-Nasser444
Dark or Olive Green
NameTotal CC’sYB CC’sPosition
T & A Luke731
A Piper731
C randall533
C L Bowman533
SkyBlue
NameTotal CC’sYB CC’sPosition
T & A Luke1271
R, J & W Bowker732
D Leadbetter713
M Smith614
Cobalt, Mauve or Violet
NameTotal CC’sYB CC’sPosition
S & J Gillan771
A Piper632
McPhail & Wilson603
R, J & W Bowker544
Grey Green
NameTotal CC’sYB CC’sPosition
J Rogers1031
R Winsper542
J McLeman513
A Piper434
Grey
NameTotal CC’sYB CC’sPosition
C Hickman711
A & J Newall662
A Piper523
A & T Terheege514
R Allen514
J Rogers514
Opaline Green
NameTotal CC’sYB CC’sPosition
S Rich551
Shepherdson & Fisher551
R, J & W Bowker413
S & B Squires404
D Tutty404
Opaline Blue
NameTotal CC’sYB CC’sPosition
T & A Luke801
R Scott542
R, J & W Bowker523
K Leedham404
G & J Al-Nasser404
Cinnamon Green
NameTotal CC’sYB CC’sPosition
P Redford811
D Tutty552
A & J Newall552
Shepherdson & Fisher503
Cinnamon Blue
NameTotal CC’sYB CC’sPosition
McPhail & Wilson661
G Capes621
D Tutty503
R Warrender414
T & L Jukes414
Opaline Cinnamon
NameTotal CC’sYB CC’sPosition
T & A Luke1031
Shepherdson & Fisher642
A & T Terheege602
R, J & W Bowker504
Lutino
NameTotal CC’sYB CC’sPosition
I Saunders1161
W Miller1092
J Mitchell903
D & P Herring724
Albino
NameTotal CC’sYB CC’sPosition
G & P Norris1011
A Kelly712
A Piper703
M & M Chapman334
R Watts334
R Carr334
Yellow-wing
NameTotal CC’sYB CC’sPosition
C Brickell731
M & P Freemantle722
G & J Al-Nasser713
W Orr604
White-wing
NameTotal CC’sYB CC’sPosition
G & J Al-Nasser1261
D Guppy842
B Taylor813
K White524
Crest or Tuft
NameTotal CC’sYB CC’sPosition
G & J Al-Nasser1431
A Brown1162
R Brokenshire823
R Hooper644
SF Spangle Green
NameTotal CC’sYB CC’sPosition
D Burnett611
A Piper602
D Sturzaker513
S & B Squires434
SF Spangle Blue
NameTotal CC’sYB CC’sPosition
S & B Squires931
A Piper842
A & J Newall833
P & N Stannard524
DF Spangle
NameTotal CC’sYB CC’sPosition
McPhail & Wilson901
McAuley & Ross762
A Stevens753
H & M Hough704
Dominant Pied
NameTotal CC’sYB CC’sPosition
C Hickman1241
A & J Newall832
S Rich773
P Redford724
Recessive Pied
NameTotal CC’sYB CC’sPosition
G & P Norris701
M Roberts622
G Corser603
T & A Luke554
Yellow Face
NameTotal CC’sYB CC’sPosition
A & J Newall1031
S & J Gillan812
A & T Terheege703
G Corser444
Rare Variety
NameTotal CC’sYB CC’sPosition
S & R Clarke12101
G & P Norris602
R Allen423
Widdowson & Wilson334
Clearbody
NameTotal CC’sYB CC’sPosition
D Norman931
M & M Chapman742
G Tillson742
R Hooper554
Any Other Colour
NameTotal CC’sYB CC’sPosition
T & A Luke1051
A Andrews852
Shepherdson & Fisher713
A & D Woan604
Team
NameTotal CC’sYB CC’sPosition
T & A Luke601
G Carter402
J Cosby303
P & N Stannard303
S Roberts303
M Lewis303

2015 CC Tables

League Tables are for Owner Bred Birds Only.

Final Table

NameTotal CC’sYB CC’sPosition
A PiperPC6076171
A & D WoanWOAN153182
T & A LukeTL147163
G & J Al-NasserAA10884754
G & P NorrisN4384585
J NewallN170840246
S & J GillanSJG139157
F, C & J McGovernJOMC738128
B & F MillsM509035309
Shepherdson & FisherSHEP6341310
P RedfordRAD1321311
A & T TerheegeTA1291012
McPhail & WilsonAYR129213
R WarrenderMW500281914
D TuttyDT10026815
Light Green
NameTotal CC’sYB CC’sPosition
S & B Squires731
T Price502
D & P Herring403
Dark or Olive Green
NameTotal CC’sYB CC’sPosition
A & G Adams601
A Piper601
D Hogg443
SkyBlue
NameTotal CC’sYB CC’sPosition
A & D Woan531
T & A Luke522
M Smith513
Cobalt, Mauve or Violet
A & D Woan941
S & J Gillan912
G Corser663
Grey Green
NameTotal CC’sYB CC’sPosition
A Piper611
G Hughes512
A & D Woan443
Grey
NameTotal CC’sYB CC’sPosition
F, C & J McGovern611
A & D Woan602
R & M Miller533
Opaline Green
NameTotal CC’sYB CC’sPosition
Shepherdson & Fisher511
J & D Faram422
S Roberts403
Opaline Blue
NameTotal CC’sYB CC’sPosition
T & A Luke821
B & F Mills622
R Warrender553
G Black553
Cinnamon Green
NameTotal CC’sYB CC’sPosition
T Price701
P Redford701
R Warrender433
Cinnamon Blue
NameTotal CC’sYB CC’sPosition
R & M Miller421
J Newall421
Shepherdson & Fisher403
McPhail & Wilson403
T & A Luke403
Opaline Cinnamon
NameTotal CC’sYB CC’sPosition
T & A Luke951
B & F Mills762
A & D Woan713
Lutino
NameTotal CC’sYB CC’sPosition
G & P Norris1101
J Sawyer882
R Carr533
Albino
NameTotal CC’sYB CC’sPosition
A Piper1011
G & P Norris702
F, C & J McGovern503
G & J Al-Nasser503
Yellow-wing
NameTotal CC’sYB CC’sPosition
D Guppy1021
M & P Freemantle752
J Smith743
White-wing
NameTotal CC’sYB CC’sPosition
D Guppy1051
B Taylor812
G & J Al-Nasser803
Crest or Tuft
NameTotal CC’sYB CC’sPosition
G & J Al-Nasser921
R Brokenshire712
Searle & Knott523
SF Spangle Green
NameTotal CC’sYB CC’sPosition
D Burnett871
A Piper722
D Sturzaker703
SF Spangle Blue
NameTotal CC’sYB CC’sPosition
A Piper811
B & F Mills552
Huxley & Marchant443
DF Spangle
NameTotal CC’sYB CC’sPosition
McPhail & Wilson701
C Potter522
A Stevens503
Dominant Pied
NameTotal CC’sYB CC’sPosition
J Newall741
D & P Herring542
P Merritt503
Recessive Pied
NameTotal CC’sYB CC’sPosition
G & P Norris1321
G Corser822
T & A Luke743
Yellow Face
NameTotal CC’sYB CC’sPosition
P Redford871
S & J Gillan732
J Newall543
Rare Variety
NameTotal CC’sYB CC’sPosition
S & R Clarke1641
M Anzara402
T Sadler333
Clearbody
NameTotal CC’sYB CC’sPosition
G Tillson831
T McCrindle732
Thorne & Finlayson663
Any Other Colour
NameTotal CC’sYB CC’sPosition
A Andrews1471
Shepherdson & Fisher1182
P & T Dye953
Team
NameTotal CC’sYB CC’sPosition
J Baker601
S Roberts502
G Carter502
Pair
NameTotal CC’sYB CC’sPosition
J Baker701
K Morrison402
G & J Al-Nasser303
Ellis & Matthews304

2016 CC Tables

League Tables are for Owner Bred Birds Only.

FINAL TABLE

Overall League Table
NameTotal CC’sYB CC’sPosition
T & A LukeTL196681
J NewallN170878332
A & D WoanWOAN162223
A PiperPC60757204
S & J GillanSJG15275
G & J Al-NasserAA108850146
F C & J McGovenJOMC741247
G & P NorrisN43840158
AR & TR TerheegeTA130189
G CarterC5037301610
Ellis & MathewsTJE1271511
A & G AdamsADAM527112
D TuttyDT100251013
S RichR3671221714
Huxley & MarchantPOTT5221115
 Colours
Light Green
NameTotal CC’sYB CC’sPosition
A Lovack801
Huxley & Marchant552
Smith & Price443
Dark or Olive Green
NameTotal CC’sYB CC’sPosition
A & G Adams701
K Leedham532
M Jarrold443
SkyBlue
NameTotal CC’sYB CC’sPosition
S & J Gillan1221
F C & J McGoven422
A & D Woan413
D Burnett413
Cobalt, Mauve or Violet
NameTotal CC’sYB CC’sPosition
S & J Gillan1031
T & A Luke992
A & D Woan943
Grey Green
NameTotal CC’sYB CC’sPosition
D Tutty731
A Piper622
Huxley & Marchant513
Grey
NameTotal CC’sYB CC’sPosition
F C & J McGoven741
A Piper612
G & J Al-Nasser503
Opaline Green
NameTotal CC’sYB CC’sPosition
T & A Luke15101
J Newall982
G Carter513
Opaline Blue
NameTotal CC’sYB CC’sPosition
T & A Luke941
AR & TR Terheege622
F C & J McGoven323
Cinnamon Green
NameTotal CC’sYB CC’sPosition
J Newall761
S Rich662
Smith & Price603
Cinnamon Blue
NameTotal CC’sYB CC’sPosition
T & A Luke1081
A Piper442
H M & P Dark423
Opaline Cinnamon
NameTotal CC’sYB CC’sPosition
T & A Luke17131
J Newall1032
P & T Dye603
Lutino
NameTotal CC’sYB CC’sPosition
G & P Norris1421
T & A Luke13132
J Sawyer603
Albino
NameTotal CC’sYB CC’sPosition
A Kelly1141
J Mitchell802
A Piper743
Yellow-wing
NameTotal CC’sYB CC’sPosition
D & L Rafis991
D Guppy742
M & D Walker623
White-wing
NameTotal CC’sYB CC’sPosition
J Lees751
J Newall701
G & J Al-Nasser663
Crest or Tuft
NameTotal CC’sYB CC’sPosition
R Brokenshire1021
A & G Adams1001
G & J Al-Nasser933
SF Spangle Green
NameTotal CC’sYB CC’sPosition
A & D Woan1111
P Redford502
A Piper502
SF Spangle Blue
NameTotal CC’sYB CC’sPosition
J Newall1141
A Piper1042
A & D Woan613
DF Spangle
NameTotal CC’sYB CC’sPosition
Ellis & Mathews711
W & M Hough622
G & P Norris553
Dominant Pied
NameTotal CC’sYB CC’sPosition
S & J Gillan801
G Carter742
S Rich523
Recessive Pied
NameTotal CC’sYB CC’sPosition
G Corser1091
G & P Norris1051
AR & TR Terheege513
Yellow Face
NameTotal CC’sYB CC’sPosition
G & J Al-Nasser801
S & J Gillan602
G Corser443
Huxley & Marchant443
A & D Woan443
Rare Variety
NameTotal CC’sYB CC’sPosition
S & R Clarke1331
V Rutter502
C,D & S Sharpe502
Clearbody
NameTotal CC’sYB CC’sPosition
C Thorne831
D Tutty612
M Chapman513
Any Other Colour
NameTotal CC’sYB CC’sPosition
T & A Luke1271
Fisher & Shepherdson942
J Newall912
Team
NameTotal CC’sYB CC’sPosition
G Carter601
A & D Woan402
Barton & Mann303
R G Ward303
G & J Al-Nasser303
Pair
NameTotal CC’sYB CC’sPosition
G & J Al-Nasser701
J Newall701
AR & TR Terheege403
Colour Budgerigars
NameTotal CC’sYB CC’sPosition
G & J Al-Nasser1001
S Williams902
J Cosby603

2017 CC Tables

League Tables are for Owner Bred Birds Only.

LEAGUE TABLE UPDATED  21st December 2017

Overall League Table
NameTotal CC’sYB CC’sPosition
T & A Luke104411
AR & TR Terheege82522
FishShep & Partners68223
G & J Al-Nasser66194
B & F Mills53385
F C & J McGovern50216
G & P Norris4167
J Newall40178
A & D Woan38189
S Rich371310
S & J Gillan37510
S & R Clarke331912
A Piper32513
Huxley & Marchant28714
G Carter261115
Widdowson & Wilson231016
D Tutty221417
R Nawarauckas211218
R & M Miller21618
D Leadbetter21218
M Freeborn201421
J Scammell20521
D Guppy191323
G Pringle19623
J Benn181725
Johnson & Chubb18725
R J & W Bowker17927
A Edden17327
J Folly17227
P & S Stevens16530
K Leedham16030
P White15432
I Weeks14633
M Bannister131034
G Paine131034
A Lovack13734
P & A Barber13634
W Gordon13434
K Morrison13134
Ellis & Matthews12940
J & D Buchan12840
A Brown12540
C Hickman12540
G Hughes12440
B Reese12240
M & D Walker12140
J Mitchell12040
T Jeffrey12040
G T Williams11849
S & J Blakey11749
J Edwards11549
R Brokenshire11449
D Starling11449
M Lewis11349
D Norman11249
A & G Adams11149
D & L Rafis11049
M Roberts11049
G Ball10659
J Burns10359
P Henson10359
P Hickton-Collins10359
Smith & Price10259
D & J Faram10159
W Palfrey10159
G Smith10059
G Murrells10059
I Thorogood9868
R Steele9568
D Whitehead9368
M Milton9368
Ellis & Purdue9368
Findlay & Flavell9268
D Hogg9168
C Thorne9168
Humby Whitaker & Wright9168
G Corser8677
R Cozens8577
A Thorpe8477
D Farrimond8477
K Shillings8477
S & N Wildes8477
P Merritt8477
R Warrender8377
K Lewis8377
S Wilson8277
A Andrews8277
G N Turner8177
J McLeman8177
P Watts8077
J Rogers8077
J Prothero7792
M Frost7692
L Pennick7592
Flintham & Clay7492
K & B Batey7392
Rogerson Brothers7392
B Taylor7392
C Potter7292
D A Turner7192
S Gage7192
D Hussell7192
G & A Moore7092
G & K Wills66104
J Cosby63104
A Shoosmith63104
A Hoskins63104
A Moreton63104
G Simpson63104
J & T Ross63104
W Orr62104
M Chapman62104
R Aplin62104
J Smith61104
G Tuplin61104
McPhail & Wilson61104
Fisher & Shepherdson60104
C D & S Sharpe60104
D & P Herring60104
M Gulley55120
A Haynes54120
P & T Dye54120
R Winsper53120
The Holland Stud53120
S Somerville53120
M Smith53120
H W & M Hough53120
P Redford52120
M Hemmingway52120
M Hockey52120
Heptinstall & Wheeler52120
R Payne52120
J Lees52120
R Carr52120
A & N Michael51120
T & S Haywood51120
D Burnett51120
J Lawrie51120
M Bagnall50120
Archibald & Spencer50120
J Dixon44141
R Hooper44141
K Crow44141
R Campbell44141
D Bruton43141
T Jackson43141
R G Ward43141
D Sturzaker43141
H & D Hockaday43141
N Clark42141
D Scott42141
B Smith41141
Clarke & Phillips41141
M Briggs41141
J Gambles41141
D Snell41141
A Kelly41141
P Robinson41141
P Taplin41141
B Close40141
W Bailey40141
D Mullee40141
M Peel40141
H & S Wadley40141
D Bush40141
S Ormerod40141
N Wheatley40141
P Reaney40141
R Watts40141
I Woolridge40141
B Anderson33172
R Stancliffe33172
S Magdzinski33172
M Illsley33172
S Smith32172
D Critchlow32172
Buckley & Birchall32172
R Fern32172
C Hawkins32172
M Rothlisberger31172
R Hill31172
S Cox31172
Gilbert & Attwood31172
S Platts31172
V A Rutter31172
C Bruton31172
T Lewis31172
T & P Leedham31172
G Mellor31172
A Kidger31172
Gilbert & Knapman31172
K White31172
G Capes31172
J Johnson31172
Devey & Wright31172
B McCabe31172
A Oliver30172
M & P Freemantle30172
S Williams30172
N R Porter30172
J Punchard30172
M Dean30172
D Game30172
G McMillan30172
A Pavis30172
G Jenkins30172
J Davis30172
A D White30172
B Greenway30172
A Harris30172
L Thompson30172
S & B Squires30172
G Wincomb30172
A Price30172
R McCabe30172
K Cocks30172
R Carson23218
K Fewlass22218
Freakley & Ainley22218
T Kinninmonth-Wicks22218
B Bruce22218
J Jones22218
F S & K Eatwell22218
T Cash22218
L Cutler22218
C Coulthard21218
B Francis21218
Cooke & Rusted21218
Thomas & Wall21218
G D Quiney21218
J Moore21218
G Clarke21218
R Melling21218
R Ramplin21218
T & L Jukes21218
P Hutchinson21218
B Blackmore21218
E Kissane21218
N Carman21218
J Clark21218
Jones & Hughes21218
J Hunter21218
Cheatley & Alcorn21218
S West21218
T McCrindle20218
S Roberts20218
G Guntrip20218
C Brickell20218
L & S Devaney20218
J Kilkenny20218
C Kirk20218
S Bailey20218
T Ross20218
J A Baker20218
D Turner20218
J Ashby20218
V Wills20218
B & K Scott20218
S & T Landsdowne20218
G Bowley20218
M Anzara20218
K Bennett20218
G Whittington20218
J & D Lindsey20218
D & V Avo20218
G Tillson20218
R J Payne20218
M & N Arrowsmith20218
J Spencer20218
W Miller20218
A Duke20218
J Cunningham20218
T Campbell20218
T Sadler20218
L Rochester20218
R Day20218
M Rebaudo20218
D Swann20218
S Town20218
W & M Hough20218
Mr & Mrs D Vandepeer20218
G Treneery20218
E Spenceley20218
S White20218
Jesson & Bloxham20218
G Wallbutton20218
Light Greens
NameTotal CC’sYB CC’sPosition
A Lovack931
G T Williams622
G Carter533
Huxley & Marchant523
B & F Mills415
A Edden405
P & S Stevens405
M Freeborn318
D Leadbetter308
FishShep & Partners308
G Smith308
Ellis & Purdue308
J Edwards308
R & M Miller308
G Paine2115
J Newall2115
B Smith2015
D Starling2015
A Andrews2015
C Hickman2015
J Scammell2015
K Leedham2015
A Price2015
A Piper2015
M Briggs1125
R Steele1125
T Pope1125
S Rich1125
G Tuplin1125
D Hogg1025
F C & J McGovern1025
W Palfrey1025
G McMillan1025
McPhail & Wilson1025
R G Ward1025
S & B Squires1025
S Wilson1025
Jones & Hughes1025
P Robinson1025
P Hickton-Collins1025
W Gordon1025
Widdowson & Wilson1025
Jesson & Bloxham1025
P White1025
G Murrells1025
M Smith1025
B Reese1025
K Lewis1025
R Fern1025
J & D Buchan1025
K Shillings1025
AR & TR Terheege1025
Dark Factor Green
NameTotal CC’sYB CC’sPosition
W Gordon901
J Edwards532
A & D Woan522
D Tutty444
S Gage404
R Winsper336
G T Williams336
S Wilson326
J Gambles316
A & G Adams306
Buckley & Birchall2211
I Thorogood2211
G Carter2211
J Benn2211
AR & TR Terheege2211
D Hogg2011
G Paine2011
D Scott2011
T Campbell2011
A Piper2011
J Burns2011
K Leedham2011
J Dixon1123
T & S Haywood1123
Freakley & Ainley1123
T Cash1123
Ellis & Purdue1123
J Newall1123
N Carman1123
L Cutler1123
Winsper & Knight1123
M Bannister1123
J Berry1123
D Leadbetter1023
M Briggs1023
J A Baker1023
K Featherstone1023
G Nunns1023
A Stevens1023
J Scammell1023
B Sweeting1023
S Town1023
S & B Squires1023
R Clements1023
P & G Pidd1023
T Young1023
S & J Gillan1023
Widdowson & Wilson1023
P White1023
S Smith1023
C Hickman1023
B Reese1023
G D Quiney1023
P Dennison1023
Skyblue
NameTotal CC’sYB CC’sPosition
T & A Luke981
S & J Gillan802
FishShep & Partners513
A & D Woan424
D Burnett404
J & D Buchan336
S Rich316
N Clark316
P & S Stevens316
A Piper316
R & M Miller316
F C & J McGovern306
M Milton306
L Pennick2214
W Palfrey2014
J Lawrie2014
R J & W Bowker2014
G & P Norris2014
R Watts2014
J & T Ross2014
T Jeffrey2014
R J Allen1122
M Freeborn1122
B & F Mills1122
A Edden1122
J Newall1122
R Allen1122
Widdowson & Wilson1122
P White1122
M Smith1122
B McCabe1122
L & S Devaney1022
M Dean1022
Smith & Price1022
K Morrison1022
T & S Haywood1022
R Nawarauckas1022
R Steele1022
B Hudson1022
E Kissane1022
Rogerson Brothers1022
J Scammell1022
G Tuplin1022
K & B Batey1022
G Capes1022
J Johnson1022
D Leadbetter1022
G Hughes1022
Jesson & Bloxham1022
K Lewis1022
D Snell1022
K Shillings1022
A Moreton1022
B Greenway1022
Dark Factor Blue
NameTotal CC’sYB CC’sPosition
S & J Gillan1121
T & A Luke702
G & J Al-Nasser533=
A & D Woan533=
J Benn445
B & F Mills435
G Carter405
W Bailey405
R J & W Bowker329
Rogerson Brothers329
S Wilson309
G Jenkins309
K Cocks309
R Fern2214
A Piper2214
M Freeborn2214
C Potter2214
A Edden2014
R Carr2014
R M Simpson1120
McPhail & Wilson1120
D Farrimond1120
D Norman1120
G Mellor1120
A Andrews1120
J Prothero1120
J Folly1120
C Lawrenson1120
P & A Barber1120
S & J Blakey1120
D Whitehead1120
AR & TR Terheege1020
Smith & Price1020
Neilson & Steele1020
Johnson & Chubb1020
F C & J McGovern1020
S Bailey1020
G & P Norris1020
T & P Leedham1020
K Tart1020
M Bashford1020
M Bagnall1020
Grey Green
NameTotal CC’sYB CC’sPosition
B & F Mills881
G Hughes742
Huxley & Marchant723
D Tutty424
AR & TR Terheege335
FishShep & Partners325
M Freeborn315
A Edden305
K Morrison305
P Watts305
G Murrells305
A Lovack2212
T & A Luke2112
Widdowson & Wilson2012
P Hickton-Collins2012
G McMillan2012
Smith & Price2012
J Davis2012
McPhail & Wilson2012
M Rebaudo2012
G & P Norris2012
A Piper2012
H & D Hockaday1123
R Melling1123
B Blackmore1123
D Burnett1123
J Burns1123
R & M Miller1123
Devey & Wright1123
F C & J McGovern1123
G & A Hill1123
K Crow1123
G Simpson1123
Thomas & Wall1123
J Kilkenny1023
G & A Moore1023
D Turner1023
S & T Landsdowne1023
R J & W Bowker1023
D Hussell1023
G Hale1023
M Thompson1023
M & N Arrowsmith1023
D Critchlow1023
Horton & James1023
A Andrews1023
J McLeman1023
J Clark1023
M Smith1023
J Edwards1023
G Ludlow1023
J Lawrie1023
T Jeffrey1023
B Reese1023
J Wrighton1023
S & J Gillan1023
Grey
NameTotal CC’sYB CC’sPosition
Huxley & Marchant1021
S Rich922
FishShep & Partners423=
A & D Woan423=
D Leadbetter413
T & A Luke413
S & J Gillan413
F C & J McGovern338
The Holland Stud328
Smith & Price318
R & M Miller318
C Hickman318
R Nawarauckas2213
J Benn2213
D Starling2213
J Edwards2213
P White2213
A Moreton2113
J Folly2013
R Payne2013
J McLeman2013
Widdowson & Wilson2013
R Tonks1123
D Farrimond1123
D Scott1123
T & L Jukes1123
K Crow1123
Ellis & Matthews1123
J Clark1123
P Harden1123
C Randall1123
D Whitehead1123
Fisher & Shepherdson1023
T & S Haywood1023
P & S Stevens1023
J Moore1023
D Thompson1023
Ellis & Purdue1023
G & A Moore1023
N Wheatley1023
S White1023
G Hughes1023
G Murrells1023
A Harris1023
AR & TR Terheege1023
Opaline Green
NameTotal CC’sYB CC’sPosition
T & A Luke1101
J Newall762
M Freeborn443
L Pennick334
FishShep & Partners314
D & J Faram304
P & S Stevens304
G Murrells304
B & F Mills229
R Warrender229
A & D Woan229
M Rothlisberger209
G Whittington209
M Milton209
W Palfrey209
K Morrison209
D Snell209
G Simpson209
B Greenway209
A Haynes1120
J Le Marquand1120
T Kinninmonth-Wicks1120
B Sincock1120
C N Parsons1120
C Bonnett1120
A Grice1120
B Pakc1120
D Martin1120
B Francis1120
J Benn1120
AR & TR Terheege1120
K & B Batey1120
M Bannister1120
G Carter1120
J Kilkenny1020
Heptinstall & Wheeler1020
M Kiff1020
D Cairns1020
Cooke & Rusted1020
A Thomson1020
B E Blackmore1020
R Aplin1020
D A Turner1020
Mr & Mrs D Vandepeer1020
G Treneery1020
J Johnson1020
B Blackmore1020
R Redden1020
B Reese1020
S & J Gillan1020
I Woolridge1020
G Paine1020
G Wallbutton1020
Opaline Blue
NameTotal CC’sYB CC’sPosition
T & A Luke1261
B & F Mills1162
P Henson703
AR & TR Terheege514
F C & J McGovern435
A & D Woan415
R Nawarauckas337
A Edden307
J & T Ross229
P & S Stevens229
M Bagnall209
Flintham & Clay209
P Merritt209
H & D Hockaday1114
Cooke & Rusted1114
B Forbes1114
N Clark1114
K Burnett1114
M Fitchett1114
G Simmons1114
Smith & Price1114
J Prothero1114
L Cutler1114
M Hacker1114
D Leadbetter1114
Heptinstall & Wheeler1114
A & N Michael1114
Johnson & Chubb1114
A Moreton1114
C Kirk1014
A Easdon1014
T Ross1014
Thomas & Wall1014
K Shillings1014
M & N Arrowsmith1014
H Wind1014
D & J Faram1014
S & T Landsdowne1014
A D White1014
S Sanderson1014
P Reaney1014
A Wilkinson1014
J Lawrie1014
R Warrender1014
G Mellor1014
T & P Leedham1014
N Carman1014
P Hutchinson1014
Pringle & Shepard1014
S & B Squires1014
Devey & Wright1014
I Woolridge1014
Normal Cinnamon Green
NameTotal CC’sYB CC’sPosition
S Rich801
F C & J McGovern722
AR & TR Terheege653
D Tutty514
K & B Batey415
J Benn336
T & A Luke326
R Warrender316
M Milton229
G T Williams229
S Gage219
R Aplin219
Gilbert & Knapman219
J Punchard209
K Leedham209
Smith & Price209
G Tuplin209
J Newall209
D Leadbetter209
Rogerson Brothers209
S & J Gillan209
G D Quiney1122
R Stancliffe1122
C Bruton1122
Flintham & Clay1122
A & D Woan1122
Gilbert & Attwood1122
M Masham1122
J Smith1122
G & K Wills1122
K Lewis1122
J Mear1122
E Kissane1122
A Haynes1122
J & D Buchan1122
G Paine1122
Widdowson & Wilson1022
H & D Hockaday1022
R J Payne1022
Heptinstall & Wheeler1022
G Gillan1022
A D White1022
A E Poole1022
P Reaney1022
D Swann1022
J Scammell1022
J Ashby1022
N Wheatley1022
K Morrison1022
A Edden1022
T Jeffrey1022
P Redford1022
R J & W Bowker1022
The Holland Stud1022
J & T Ross1022
S White1022
W Palfrey1022
A Price1022
Normal Cinnamon Blue
NameTotal CC’sYB CC’sPosition
T & A Luke1361
FishShep & Partners642
P Merritt423
R Steele413
A Piper403
F C & J McGovern326
AR & TR Terheege326
M Freeborn316
P & A Barber316
K Morrison316
D Tutty316
D Leadbetter306
C Hickman2213
K Crow2213
G & J Al-Nasser2213
G & K Wills2213
B Smith2113
J Newall2113
R J & W Bowker2013
C Bruton2013
A Harris2013
R & M Miller2013
J & D Buchan2013
K Lewis1124
M Frost1124
R Payne1124
R Nawarauckas1124
G Capes1124
J Scammell1124
R Hooper1124
P & S Stevens1124
C Kirk1024
T & S Haywood1024
J Punchard1024
D Page1024
C & M Snell1024
R Winsper1024
W Palfrey1024
G & A Moore1024
S & N Wildes1024
P Watts1024
G N Turner1024
R Warrender1024
P Tiller1024
P Hickton-Collins1024
T Jeffrey1024
E Spenceley1024
A & D Woan1024
M Milton1024
B McCabe1024
Opaline Cinnamon
NameTotal CC’sYB CC’sPosition
T & A Luke1551
AR & TR Terheege13132
D Tutty553
J Newall513
J Benn335
G & K Wills335
A Haynes325
J Rogers305
F C & J McGovern229
M Smith229
J & D Buchan229
Heptinstall & Wheeler219
R Payne219
J & D Lindsey209
P Taplin209
P & A Barber209
B & F Mills1117
P Henson1117
B Anderson1117
S Rich1117
A Edden1117
R J & W Bowker1117
K Lewis1117
FishShep & Partners1117
R Aplin1117
S West1117
M A & J Digby1117
Fisher & Shepherdson1017
S Bailey1017
R J Payne1017
D Sutherland1017
D Starling1017
B & K Scott1017
D Leadbetter1017
Gilbert & Knapman1017
Trinity Stud1017
Mr & Mrs D Vandepeer1017
R McCabe1017
G & Y Sutton1017
G Sutton1017
Knapman & Gilbert1017
J Folly1017
B McCabe1017
M Roberts1017
Lutino
NameTotal CC’sYB CC’sPosition
T & A Luke1301
J Scammell732
D Whitehead713
G & P Norris604
S & J Blakey555
G & J Al-Nasser505
G Ball337
R Hill317
S Cox317
G N Turner307
D Critchlow2211
M Hockey2211
G Simpson2211
D A Turner2111
A Kidger2111
D Hussell2011
R Watts2011
G Wincomb2011
M Bannister2011
M & D Walker2011
S Kinninmonth-Wicks1221
Ellis & Purdue1121
R Ramplin1121
R Carr1121
A Brown1121
C & L Dailey1121
Melvin & Harper1121
S & G Cox1121
R Campbell1121
T Kinninmonth-Wicks1121
P & T Dye1121
D Tutty1121
J Garratt1121
J Benn1021
F C & J McGovern1021
D & P Herring1021
G Bowley1021
I Brough1021
C Breckon1021
W Miller1021
J Cunningham1021
M Viner1021
J Durber1021
A Kelly1021
T Llewellyn1021
R McCabe1021
A & N Michael1021
D Turner1021
L Thompson1021
Albino
NameTotal CC’sYB CC’sPosition
J Mitchell1101
A Piper712
T Jeffrey703=
FishShep & Partners703=
M Bannister665
R G Ward336
S & N Wildes326
I Weeks326
A Kelly316
A Pavis306
R Cozens2211
J Benn2211
AR & TR Terheege2211
R Campbell2211
P & T Dye2211
C Coulthard2111
F C & J McGovern2111
R Carr2111
M Hockey2011
D Hussell2011
T Lewis2011
N Wheatley2011
L Thompson2011
G & P Norris2011
A & G Adams1125
Freakley & Ainley1125
T Cash1125
J T Lund1125
P Hickton-Collins1125
T McCrindle1025
G Bowley1025
E & R Sumerfield1025
J Spencer1025
W Miller1025
A Derricutt1025
B Miller1025
D Taylor1025
G Wincomb1025
J Rogers1025
G Pringle1025
P Taplin1025
A Kidger1025
P Lea1025
I Woolridge1025
Yellow-wing
NameTotal CC’sYB CC’sPosition
D Guppy1371
G Pringle822
D & L Rafis703=
M & D Walker703
Humby Whitaker & Wright415
A Hoskins336
M Lewis316
A Shoosmith316
B Taylor316
J Newall306
P White306
W Orr306
G Corser2213
I Thorogood2213
S Magdzinski2213
J Lees2113
S Somerville2113
M & P Freemantle2013
S Ormerod2013
M Roberts2013
Z Johnson1021
R Day1021
C McDonald1021
K White1021
M Hockey1021
J Cosby1021
Whitewing
NameTotal CC’sYB CC’sPosition
G & J Al-Nasser1401
M Lewis722
D Guppy663
G Pringle534
J Newall405
G Corser336
S Somerville326
J Lees316
B Taylor316
J Smith306
P White306
M Roberts306
I Thorogood2213
R Cozens2113
K White2113
S Ormerod2013
M & D Walker2013
Clarke & Phillips1118
L Cooper1118
M Illsley1118
S Magdzinski1118
M & N Saunders1018
C D & S Sharpe1018
W Orr1018
A Hoskins1018
Humby Whitaker & Wright1018
C Brickell1018
J & K Kime1018
J Cosby1018
M & P Freemantle1018
D Harris1018
Crest / Tuft
NameTotal CC’sYB CC’sPosition
G & J Al-Nasser1031
Widdowson & Wilson952
A Brown923
R Brokenshire744
S & R Clarke615
A & G Adams506
H & S Wadley407
J Dixon338
D Bruton328
M Hemmingway308
C D & S Sharpe308
J Jones2212
F S & K Eatwell2212
J Hunter2112
Cheatley & Alcorn2112
M Anzara2012
D Norman2012
S Smith1118
R Hooper1118
G Clarke1018
M Baker1018
M Roberts1018
Archibald & Spencer1018
P & M Harvey1018
Sealey & Zeebroek1018
Humby Whitaker & Wright1018
Spangle Green
NameTotal CC’sYB CC’sPosition
A Piper711
G Paine552
G Carter503=
K Leedham503=
A & D Woan435
D Farrimond415
B Close405
J Burns328
D Sturzaker328
M Freeborn328
F C & J McGovern318
J Newall318
C Thorne308
G N Turner308
FishShep & Partners308
J McLeman308
P & A Barber2217
K Shillings2217
P Redford2117
S & J Blakey2117
S Roberts2017
Clarke & Phillips2017
C Hickman2017
G Hughes2017
J & D Buchan2017
Widdowson & Wilson1126
D Hogg1126
K Fewlass1126
D Scott1126
P White1126
R Stancliffe1126
J Scammell1126
M Milton1126
F Thomas1126
K & B Batey1126
J Moore1126
Rogerson Brothers1126
N & J East1126
J Prothero1126
T & A Luke1126
G Jackson1026
D Stephenson1026
A Duke1026
R Ramplin1026
D & J Faram1026
Flintham & Clay1026
R Winsper1026
C Potter1026
G Simpson1026
L Pennick1026
M & T Rogers1026
M Bannister1026
K Handy1026
S West1026
P & T Dye1026
Spangle Blue
NameTotal CC’sYB CC’sPosition
B & F Mills881
G & P Norris812
G & J Al-Nasser773
Ellis & Matthews654
R Nawarauckas644
FishShep & Partners526
F C & J McGovern506
AR & TR Terheege428
D Starling408
Flintham & Clay3310
A & D Woan3110
D Hogg3010
K Lewis3010
D Leadbetter3010
R J & W Bowker2215
P Watts2015
V Wills2015
G Smith2015
D Norman2015
A Piper2015
R & M Miller2015
D Bush2015
K Fewlass1123
A Thorpe1123
D Sturzaker1123
D Hussell1123
P Hutchinson1123
S Rich1123
A Lovack1123
P Redford1123
J Lawrie1123
T & P Leedham1123
B Reese1123
K Shillings1123
Fisher & Shepherdson1023
J Burns1023
C Potter1023
R Keeber1023
A Perks1023
R Tickle1023
L Pennick1023
R Melling1023
Findlay & Flavell1023
R Cozens1023
G & A Moore1023
D Farrimond1023
A Duke1023
W & M Hough1023
J Newall1023
G Hughes1023
E Spenceley1023
P & S Stevens1023
H W & M Hough1023
P White1023
Double Factor Spangle
NameTotal CC’sYB CC’sPosition
AR & TR Terheege1071
R Nawarauckas822
A Thorpe733
G & P Norris604
R J & W Bowker445
B & F Mills445
J Newall415
B Reese405
Widdowson & Wilson329
F C & J McGovern309
G & A Moore309
J Burns309
P & A Barber2213
D Starling2213
I Weeks2213
W Gordon2213
C Hickman2213
H W & M Hough2113
K Shillings2013
J Scammell2013
Ellis & Matthews2013
D Leadbetter2013
R & M Miller2013
C Potter2013
B Whitlock1125
R Cozens1125
R Stancliffe1125
M Rothlisberger1125
T Lewis1125
N Watson1125
D Bush1125
M Gulley1125
P Watts1025
Buckley & Birchall1025
T & L Jukes1025
P Reaney1025
D Swann1025
S Town1025
J Springthorpe1025
W & M Hough1025
D Hussell1025
Clarke & Phillips1025
G Smith1025
W Pake1025
Dominant Pied
NameTotal CC’sYB CC’sPosition
S Rich1151
B & F Mills712
S & J Gillan603
AR & TR Terheege554
M Frost554
T & A Luke554
D & P Herring504
K Leedham504
F C & J McGovern409
J Scammell409
G Carter3111
S Platts3111
I Weeks3111
N R Porter3011
G Paine2215
H W & M Hough2215
G & J Al-Nasser2015
P & A Barber2015
S & J Blakey2015
G Smith2015
McPhail & Wilson2015
K Morrison2015
G L Capes1123
G Ball1123
H & D Hockaday1123
D Snell1123
N Masham1123
G & P Norris1123
P Taplin1123
Huxley & Marchant1123
J McLeman1123
W Gordon1123
W Palfrey1123
P Redford1023
B Francis1023
L & S Devaney1023
J Ashby1023
S Wilson1023
D & J Faram1023
G Mellor1023
D & J Vandepeer1023
R Warrender1023
R J & W Bowker1023
Devey & Wright1023
B Reese1023
D Bush1023
A Moreton1023
A & D Woan1023
Recessive Pied
NameTotal CC’sYB CC’sPosition
Johnson & Chubb1361
G & P Norris1132
AR & TR Terheege603
J Prothero444
Ellis & Matthews335
Ellis & Purdue315
M Chapman315
A & N Michael305
A Oliver305
M Hemmingway2210
C Hawkins2210
G Corser2110
S & N Wildes2110
K Bennett2010
Archibald & Spencer2010
D & V Avo2010
A Hoskins2010
M Briggs2010
I & P Fielding1119
Searle & Knott1119
J Cosby1119
A Brown1119
B Taylor1119
T Ross1019
B & K Scott1019
J A Baker1019
L Main1019
A White1019
W Pritchard1019
A D White1019
D Dyson1019
C Wakeman1019
C Marsh1019
J Spencer1019
K Groves1019
T Williams1019
G Capes1019
A & G Adams1019
M Lewis1019
S & R Clarke1019
Yellow Face
NameTotal CC’sYB CC’sPosition
FishShep & Partners851
G & J Al-Nasser831
I Weeks613
Huxley & Marchant504
G Carter435
J Rogers405
J Newall337
AR & TR Terheege337
Johnson & Chubb307
P Henson2210
B Anderson2210
P Merritt2210
S & J Gillan2110
R & M Miller2110
Fisher & Shepherdson2010
Widdowson & Wilson2010
D Hogg2010
Gilbert & Attwood2010
M Dean2010
W Palfrey2010
G Tuplin2010
G Smith2010
G Murrells2010
P White2010
The Holland Stud1125
G N Turner1125
D Farrimond1125
R Walker1125
D & J Faram1125
Roberts & Williams1125
M Bingham1125
M Gulley1125
B Granger1125
Jones & Hughes1125
J Johnson1125
M Chapman1125
B Reese1125
P & S Stevens1125
M A J Digby1125
M & D Walker1125
G Hickman1025
P Wood1025
F C & J McGovern1025
K Morrison1025
T & S Haywood1025
J Davis1025
G Ball1025
N Marsham1025
J Davies1025
S & J Blakey1025
J Wilson1025
J McLeman1025
J Cunningham1025
J Gambles1025
J Folly1025
B & F Mills1025
A Young1025
D & C White1025
R Brokenshire1025
T Neil1025
G Wallbutton1025
Rare Variety
NameTotal CC’sYB CC’sPosition
S & R Clarke19171
G Ball522
G & J Al-Nasser513
Findlay & Flavell502
G Pringle415
D & L Rafis405
D Mullee405
A Shoosmith328
V A Rutter318
R & M Miller318
R Carson2311
G Guntrip2011
T Sadler2011
D Bruton1114
D C Bruton1114
S Smith1114
R Day1014
J Burton1014
Ellis & Prudue1014
C D & S Sharpe1014
Clearbody
NameTotal CC’sYB CC’sPosition
J Folly911
F C & J McGovern662
C Thorne613=
S & R Clarke613=
P Hickton-Collins525
FishShep & Partners515
M Peel407
D Norman407
M Gulley339
I Thorogood329
J Cosby329
S Rich329
D Game309
W Orr2214
B Bruce2214
R Hooper2214
Findlay & Flavell2214
M Illsley2214
G & P Norris2114
M Chapman2014
G Tillson2014
J Smith2014
R J Hooper1123
A Brown1123
S & N Wildes1123
G Clarke1123
G French1123
M Gully1123
T McCrindle1023
D A Turner1023
D S Game1023
R Aplin1023
J Mitchell1023
P Reaney1023
Any Other Colour
NameTotal CC’sYB CC’sPosition
AR & TR Terheege1651
FishShep & Partners1542
T & A Luke963
T Jackson434
A & D Woan414
A Andrews414
M Roberts404
R Steele338
D A Turner308
D & J Faram308
P Robinson308
J Folly308
M Bannister2213
D Norman2113
Archibald & Spencer2013
J Newall2013
A Edden2013
R Cozens1118
J & T Ross1118
R Campbell1118
P & T Dye1118
S & J Gillan1118
Fisher & Shepherdson1018
C Brickell1018
P Watts1018
R Aplin1018
A Piper1018
G Carter1018
G Corser1018
J Doyle1018
S & N Wildes1018
A Lovack1018
J Sweet1018
M Frost1018
A & G Adams1018
J Griffiths1018
J Sopp1018
G Pringle1018
C Hawkins1018
R Brokenshire1018
I Woolridge1018
Pairs
NameTotal CC’sYB CC’sPosition
G & J Al-Nasser1101
S Platts502
AR & TR Terheege503=
J Newall503=
FishShep & Partners405
B & F Mills405
G Hughes307
G Ball307
M Freeborn209
B Reese209
R Cozens209
D Bush209
D Jukes209
M Bagnall209
Rogerson Brothers209
Humby Whitaker & Wright209
D S Game1017
Cooke & Rusted1017
S Gage1017
N Impey1017
J Burns1017
S Cowling1017
K Morrison1017
D Game1017
A Lovack1017
B Kasper1017
B Sweeting1017
G Walker1017
A Bird1017
B & L Hutt1017
D Starling1017
M Lewis1017
J Garratt1017
Johnson & Chubb1017
Pringle & Shepard1017
C Thorne1017
P White1017
R Boaler1017
Teams
NameTotal CC’sYB CC’sPosition
G & J Al-Nasser501
N Watson402=
B Greenway402=
G Ball304
P & A Barber304
G Bowley304
J Newall304
T Jeffrey304
S Roberts209
C Potter209
C & M Snell209
S & N Wildes209
J Garratt209
Humby Whitaker & Wright209
S & R Clarke209
K Kinninmonth-Wicks1017
G Carter1017
J A Baker1017
A Perks1017
D & V Avo1017
T Jackson1017
R G Ward1017
Archibald & Spencer1017
H Woodrow1017
E Robertson1017
R Ramplin1017
G Paine1017
R M Simpson1017
G & A Moore1017
G Corser1017
M Freeborn1017
D & P Herring1017
G T Williams1017
Rogerson Brothers1017
Pringle & Shepard1017
R McCabe1017
FishShep & Partners1017
J Cosby1017
Sealey & Zeebroek1017
R Brokenshire1017
G Treneery1017
M Bagnall1017
Colour Budgerigars
NameTotal CC’sYB CC’sPosition
S Williams1301
J Cosby1202
Findlay & Flavell603=
G & J Al-Nasser603=
C D & S Sharpe405
R Brokenshire405
L Rochester405
T & M Barfoot208
A Moreton109
S Cox109
A Bird109
M Roberts109
R Carson109
R Trebillcock109

X
0
    0
    Your Basket
    Your basket is emptyReturn to Shop