2021 Confirmed Patronage Shows ( Subject to Covid rules relaxed).

Table 2021

SocietyStatusShow Date 2021Week NumberVenuePatronage SecretaryTelephoneJudge 1Judge 2Judge 3Judge 4Judge 5Judge 6
Bedfordshire BSSilver04/07/202126Leightton BuzzasdR Clarke01536 791132P ReaneyM ChapmanT Gee
West Norfolk BCSilver11/07/202127FinchamR Clarke01536 791132M WiddowsonM ChapmanR Carson
Torbay B&FBSSilver25/07/202129Kenn Center ExeterS West07785 582502R CarrB McCabeT Sadler
Dartford Kent BSBronze31/07/202130Orpington KentJ Bird02037 153739R Carson
Somerset BSGold01/08/202130BridgewaterR J Allen07596 606607T TerheegeA TerheegeR WattsB GreenwayJ Attwood
Notts & Derby BASilver01/08/202130NottinghamR Clarke01536 791132R PearceMrs B HuttG Barton
Ipswich BSSilver01/08/202130GT BlakenhamS Squires07771 978575C SnellB ScottA Michael
South West Lancs BSGold08/08/202131WarringtonE J Gibbons07879 678178G MooreN BeeversJ RogersJ Bowey
Plymouth B&FBSBronze08/08/202131Kenn Center ExeterS West07785 582502T TerheegeA Terheege
North West Leicestershire BSSilver08/08/202131MarkfieldR Clarke01536 791132P ReaneyM WiddowsonA MichaelR Carson
Southend & District BSSilver08/08/202131HawkwellJ Al Nasser01787 282332
Bristol BSGold08/08/202131BristolA B Greenway0759 6606607P SmithR FernR FrancisS CoxA Thorpe
Northamptonshire BSSilver22/08/202133BugbrookeR Clarke01536 791132A EddenK LeedhamB Greenway
Sussex BSSilver29/08/202134Dial Post West SussexM Parson07979 693745R PayneP Hickton-CollinsG Tillson
Gwynedd BSPlatinum05/09/202135Llandudno College LandudnoR Hughes01248 671909B HuttG FindlayD CritchlowG MooreG TuplinK Brockwell
MBAArea11/09/202136SolihullR Clarke01536 791132I AinleyS AinleyD SturzakerS WildesS Devaney
Mid Essex B.S.Gold12/09/202136Blackmore Village Hall, BlackmoreK Eckersall07495 559203A EddenG WilliamsD CotterellG BartonF Wright
Forth Valley BSGold19/09/202137Bowhouse Com Centre GrangemouthB Aitken07713 180872R M SimpsonJ McGeehan ?R EllisR Staig
South Eastern BCSilver19/09/202137SmallfieldB Scott01892 662240R AplinN JohnsonR Hooper
Gainsborough CBSBronze16/10/202141GainsboroughD J Paine01427 611415S WildesD G Bowley
Ollerton & Bevercotes CBSSilver17/10/202141OllertonR Clarke01536 791132D CairnsI ClarkeA Richards
WCB&FBSArea17/10/202141Ken Cenre ExeterC Whaley01752 959382M Gulley??
MBA S&RVArea S & RV Gold24/10/202142MarkfieldR Clarke01536 791132G Al-NasserJ Al-Nasser
L & S C B SArea 2020 Young Stock Show07/11/202144SmallfieldMrs J Al-Nasser01787 282332R M SimpsonMrs B Hutt
Oxford & Dist 1910 CBSRosette13/11/202145OxfordJ Cox01865 433924A Brooks
High Wycombe CBSBronze28/11/202147HazelmereR Clarke01536791132T GeeP Smith



Facebook Facebook

twitter Twitter




Slideshow Gallery